Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tn04 02 / Hilly Panchayat Upgradtion Of The Road From S.Ammapalayam Road To Mullai Nagar Km 0/0 0/060 H/O Sitheri Pappireddipatti Block
|
| Description |
Tn04 02 / Hilly Panchayat Upgradtion Of The Road From S.Ammapalayam Road To Mullai Nagar Km 0/0 0/060 H/O Sitheri Pappireddipatti Block
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RDTN_601328_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN04-02 /Hilly Pnchayat 2023-2024 Pappireddipatti Block |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 11000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | The Block Development Office, Pappireddipatti |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=718813 |
| Start Date | September 07, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2025
Expired 359 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tn04-01 / hilly panchayat upgradtion of the road from s.ammapalayam road to mullai nagar km 0/060-0/115 h/o sitheri pappireddipatti block
Tn04-01 / hilly panchayat upgradtion of the road from s.ammapalayam road to mullai nagar km 0/060-0/115 h/o sitheri pappireddipatti block
Read morePappireddipatti block - construction of culvert (3.00m span) at vachathi to kalasapadi road km 2/0 - 3/0 (ch-2670m) h/o sitheri in package no tn04-01/ sitheri grama village ac no.1 (2023-2024) pappireddipatti block p01
Pappireddipatti block - construction of culvert (3.00m span) at vachathi to kalasapadi road km 2/0 - 3/0 (ch-2670m) h/o sitheri in package no tn04-01/ sitheri grama village ac no.1 (2023-2024) pappireddipatti block p01
Read morePappireddipatti block - providing potholes bt road from s.ammapalaiyam - mannoor road km 0/0 - 10/8 h/o sitheri (r-323) (maintenance of road) in package no tn04-01/ sfc 2025-26 pappireddipatti block
Pappireddipatti block - providing potholes bt road from s.ammapalaiyam - mannoor road km 0/0 - 10/8 h/o sitheri (r-323) (maintenance of road) in package no tn04-01/ sfc 2025-26 pappireddipatti block
Read morePappireddipatti block in package no. tn04-01/fra 2022-23 sitheri panchayat construction of multi purpose centre bulding at mangadai gtrm school neat st kudiyruppu h/o sitheri pappireddipatti block
Pappireddipatti block in package no. tn04-01/fra 2022-23 sitheri panchayat construction of multi purpose centre bulding at mangadai gtrm school neat st kudiyruppu h/o sitheri pappireddipatti block
Read morePappireddipatti block providing new 10000 ltr oht, with pipeline at mullai nagar village tn04-05/jjm nabard 2024-2025 pappireddipatti block p05
Pappireddipatti block providing new 10000 ltr oht, with pipeline at mullai nagar village tn04-05/jjm nabard 2024-2025 pappireddipatti block p05
Read morePappireddipatti block providing cement concrete road from bt road to mariyamman kovil at kullampatti h/o sitheri in package no tn04-23 / general fund 2023-2024 pappireddipatti block p23
Pappireddipatti block providing cement concrete road from bt road to mariyamman kovil at kullampatti h/o sitheri in package no tn04-23 / general fund 2023-2024 pappireddipatti block p23
Read morePappireddipatti block construction of drainage at arasanatham mari house to openwell h/o sitheri package no. tn04-01/15th block panchayat tied works pappireddipatti block p01.
Pappireddipatti block construction of drainage at arasanatham mari house to openwell h/o sitheri package no. tn04-01/15th block panchayat tied works pappireddipatti block p01.
Read morePappireddipatti block construction of drainage at arasanatham mari house to openwell h/o sitheri package no. tn04-01/general fund dismantling work block panchayat pappireddipatti block p01.
Pappireddipatti block construction of drainage at arasanatham mari house to openwell h/o sitheri package no. tn04-01/general fund dismantling work block panchayat pappireddipatti block p01.
Read morePappireddipatti block providing fhtc and pipeline at selur oht to madhaiyan house h/o sitheri(fhtc - 25) tn04-06/15th block panchayat tied works pappireddipatti block p06
Pappireddipatti block providing fhtc and pipeline at selur oht to madhaiyan house h/o sitheri(fhtc - 25) tn04-06/15th block panchayat tied works pappireddipatti block p06
Read morePappireddipatti block providing retaining wall from existing wall to anbalagan house at pereri h/o sitheri in package no tn04-25 / general fund 2023-2024 pappireddipatti block p25
Pappireddipatti block providing retaining wall from existing wall to anbalagan house at pereri h/o sitheri in package no tn04-25 / general fund 2023-2024 pappireddipatti block p25
Read moreof your Industry type