Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rwd/Ee/Godda/26/2024 25, Construction Of Road From Laxmikitta To Ramla Santhali (L 1.450 Km.)
|
| Description |
Rwd/Ee/Godda/26/2024 25, Construction Of Road From Laxmikitta To Ramla Santhali (L 1.450 Km.)
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_92601_1 |
|
Reference Number |
11/2024-25/RWD/EE/GODDA(GROUP No.-03) |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 2.9 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GODDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=124802 |
| Start Date | September 10, 2024 00:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/09/2024
Expired 709 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rwd/ee/godda/68/2023-24, construction of road from baigni hatia to bargo santhali (l-4.100 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/68/2023-24, construction of road from baigni hatia to bargo santhali (l-4.100 km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/godda/35/2023-24, construction of pcc road from kusunghati pahariya tola to santhali tola (l-0.900 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/35/2023-24, construction of pcc road from kusunghati pahariya tola to santhali tola (l-0.900 km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/godda/15/2023-24, construction of road from pipra to domanchak santhali kaswa p.w.d. road via ghasichakmal road (l-5.400 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/15/2023-24, construction of road from pipra to domanchak santhali kaswa p.w.d. road via ghasichakmal road (l-5.400 km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/godda/28/2024-25, construction of road from chanaichak to sonour (l-4.650 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/28/2024-25, construction of road from chanaichak to sonour (l-4.650 km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/godda/33/2024-25, construction of road from sundai to balkami (l-4.000 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/33/2024-25, construction of road from sundai to balkami (l-4.000 km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/godda/17/2024-25, construction of road from gopladih village road (l-2.200 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/17/2024-25, construction of road from gopladih village road (l-2.200 km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/godda/23/2024-25, construction of road from dande to golhati (l-2.350 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/23/2024-25, construction of road from dande to golhati (l-2.350 km.)&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreRwd/ee/godda/38/2024-25, construction of road from pasai to badairadih (l-1.300 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/38/2024-25, construction of road from pasai to badairadih (l-1.300 km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/godda/04/2024-25, construction of road from parsa hospital to rania (l-1.800 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/04/2024-25, construction of road from parsa hospital to rania (l-1.800 km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/godda/24/2024-25, construction of road from ramnagar to gangta bypass (l-2.245 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/24/2024-25, construction of road from ramnagar to gangta bypass (l-2.245 km.)
Read moreof your Industry type