Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Multi Parameter Monitor
Description
Organisation Department of Atomic Energy | PMO
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3908064
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date September 06, 2023 21:00
End Date
Expired 06/10/2023

Expired 1066 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Samiksha Ganesh Nalavade
Ministry: Pmo
Department: Department Of Atomic Energy
Organisation: N/a

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On EMD Status MSE/MII Status Status
1 ALLENGERS GLOBAL HEALTHCARE PRIVATE LIMITED Make : ALLENGERS Model : LIBRA-A-105 Title : MULTIPARAMETER MONITOR 05-10-2023 15:45:36 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII MSE Qualified
2 INFINITE MULTIPLELABS LLP Make : ANALYTICAL Model : Monitor-3008C Title : Multi-parameter Patient Monitor 06-10-2023 13:20:19 Start-up MII N/A Disqualified
3 RECORDERS & MEDICARE SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED Make : Recorders & Medicare Systems Model : Phoebus P515 Title : Recorders & Medicare Systems 06-10-2023 12:06:11 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII MSE Qualified
4 SCHILLER HEALTHCARE INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED Make : SCHILLER Model : Truscope III Title : MultiParameter Monitor 06-10-2023 15:44:41 Offline upload MII Qualified
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise