Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Slab Drain Km.0/370 And Retaining Wall Vr 2 Tal.Trimbakeshwar Dist.Nashik
|
| Description |
Construction Of Slab Drain Km.0/370 And Retaining Wall Vr 2 Tal.Trimbakeshwar Dist.Nashik
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1071022_37 |
|
Reference Number |
E_tender_Notice_no. 09 for 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Trimbakeshwar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1868612 |
| Start Date | September 10, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2024
Expired 714 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Consultancy charges for preparation of architectural plans, elevations, structural designs, drawings and dpr for proposed work construction of bridge on raichur to jambaldinni via bijengera road at km. 7.10, 7.70 and construction of retaining wall & approach road to bijengera lake at km. 6.40 in raichur taluka, raichur district. under fund for the year 2026-27.
Consultancy charges for preparation of architectural plans, elevations, structural designs, drawings and dpr for proposed work construction of bridge on raichur to jambaldinni via bijengera road at km. 7.10, 7.70 and construction of retaining wall & approach road to bijengera lake at km. 6.40 in raichur taluka, raichur district. under fund for the year 2026-27.
Read moreImprovement vinayk nagar to gadekhindbari km 0/00 to 8/00 tal.trimbakeshwar dist.nashik
Improvement vinayk nagar to gadekhindbari km 0/00 to 8/00 tal.trimbakeshwar dist.nashik
Read moreImprovements of sh 30 to gorhewadi (farshiwale baba) to pegalwadi vr-47 km. 0/00 to 2/500 . tal.trimbakeshwar dist.nashik.
Improvements of sh 30 to gorhewadi (farshiwale baba) to pegalwadi vr-47 km. 0/00 to 2/500 . tal.trimbakeshwar dist.nashik.&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreImprovement rohile to kashidpada road odr-88 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal.trimbakeshwar dist.nashik
Improvement rohile to kashidpada road odr-88 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal.trimbakeshwar dist.nashik
Read moreWidening with geometric improvement of sapgaon - talegaon kalmuste road mdr -17 km 0/00 to 14/00 tal.trimbakeshwar dist.nashik
Widening with geometric improvement of sapgaon - talegaon kalmuste road mdr -17 km 0/00 to 14/00 tal.trimbakeshwar dist.nashik
Read moreRepair of damaged retaining wall and abutment on a/r pichchawada km. 1/0 to kajaliya km. 0/600. (vr-1355)
Repair of damaged retaining wall and abutment on a/r pichchawada km. 1/0 to kajaliya km. 0/600. (vr-1355)
Read moreRepair of damaged retaining wall on a/r kheriya dala pada km. 0/400. (vr-1136)
Repair of damaged retaining wall on a/r kheriya dala pada km. 0/400. (vr-1136)
Read moreConstructing slab drain on shrirampur to shitalpada khandepada road vr-63 km. 0/300 tal.dist nandurbar
Constructing slab drain on shrirampur to shitalpada khandepada road vr-63 km. 0/300 tal.dist nandurbar
Read moreSupply and construction for 370 mtr retaining wall
Supply and construction for 300 mtr lenth 3 mtr height and 70 mtr lenth 2 mtr height retaining wall
Read moreSupply and construction of 370 mtr retaining wall
Supply and construction of 370 mtr retaining wall
Read moreof your Industry type