Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mould Box Without Cross Bar 2.75 X2.75 X0.5 Mtr. Drawing Ft008 Var 64,Moulding Boxes As Per Drawing N
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5228125 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 31, 2024 23:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/08/2024
Expired 755 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AGROMEC ENGINEERS | Make : Agromec Model : Mould Box Without Cross Bar 2.75X2.75X0.5 MTR. Dra Title : Mould Box Without Cross Bar 2.75X2.75X0.5 MTR. Drawing FT008 VAR-64 | 10-08-2024 13:22:32 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | DBP ENGINEERING WORKS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : UBRANDED Model : MOULD BOX Title : MOULD BOX | 09-08-2024 20:38:47 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | FAB TECH INDIA | Make : FTI Model : 2.75X2.75X0.5 Mould Box Without Cross Bar Title : 2.75X2.75X0.5 Mould Box Without Cross Bar | 10-08-2024 09:42:15 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | GENERAL EQUIPMENT & ENGINEERING | Make : NA Model : MOULDINF BOX Title : MOULDINF BOX | 10-08-2024 16:09:35 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | I.S.ENGINEERING WORKS | Make : BHEL Drgs & Spec Model : Mould Box Without Cross Bar Title : Mould Box Without Cross Bar 2.75X2.75X0.5 MTR. Drawing FT008 VAR-64 | 10-08-2024 13:07:55 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | M.YASIN & COMPANY | Make : M YASIN AND COMPANY Model : MB 001 Title : MOULDING BOXES | 09-08-2024 23:07:41 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | Shri Durga Oil & Steel Works | Make : SDOS Model : 1) Mould Box Without Cross Bar 2.75X2.75X0.5 MTR Title : 1) Mould Box Without Cross Bar 2.75X2.75X0.5 MTR | 10-08-2024 09:30:36 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 8 | SIMPLEX CASTINGS LIMITED | Make : SIMPLEX CASTINGS LIMITED Model : MOULD BOX CROSS BAR 2.75X2.75X0.5 Title : MOULD BOX CROSS BAR 2.75X2.75X0.5 | 09-08-2024 17:58:21 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 9 | UNIQUE FABRICATORS CORPORATION | Make : UFC Model : 70T VAD LADLE & 45T VAD LADLE Title : 70T VAD LADLE & 45T VAD LADLE | 10-08-2024 00:31:22 | MSE | Evaluated |
Mould box without cross bar 2.75x2.75x0.5 mtr. drawing ft008 var-64,moulding boxes as per drawing n
Read more
Mould box without cross bar. size 6m x 4.5m x 0.5m,mould box with cross bar. size 6m x 4.5m x 0.5m,
Read more
Mould box without cross bar. size 6m x 4.5m x 0.5m,mould box with cross bar. size 6m x 4.5m x 0.5m,
Read more
Mould box without cross bar. size 6m x 4.5m x 0.5m,mould box with cross bar. size 6m x 4.5m x 0.5m,
Read more
Mould box without cross bar. size 6m x 4.5m x 0.5m,mould box with cross bar. size 6m x 4.5m x 0.5m,
Read more
Moulding boxes as per drg no. ft-008 with cross bar material mild steel. size: 4.5m x 4.5m x 0.5m,m
Read more
Cross bit 45mm, drill bar cross bit, size: dia45mm drawing no: mod-3804 rev 1,cross bit, 48mm, dril
Read more
Cross bit 45mm, drill bar cross bit, size: dia45mm drawing no: mod-3804 rev 1,cross bit, 48mm, dril
Read more
Cross bar for bost wagon as per rdso drawing no. wd00012-s-06, alt.-3, item no. -06.material and specification as per drawing. spec:
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type