Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Elevated Goat Shed,Compartment With Ms Partition,Open Barricading,Water Supply,Slattled Flooring
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Agriculture Department Uttar Pradesh | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4140601 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 27, 2023 22:33 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2023
Expired 1032 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
The design matrix
5484000
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHRI SATGURU ENTERPRISES | - | 09-11-2023 21:57:42 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
| 2 | The design matrix | - | 02-11-2023 16:37:16 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 3 | VED ENTERPRISE | - | 09-11-2023 13:42:58 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | The design matrix | Item Categories : Elevated Goat Shed,Compartment with MS partition,Open Barricading,Water Supply,Slattled Flooring | 5484000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHRI SATGURU ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Elevated Goat Shed,Compartment with MS partition,Open Barricading,Water Supply,Slattled Flooring | 5854000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | VED ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : Elevated Goat Shed,Compartment with MS partition,Open Barricading,Water Supply,Slattled Flooring | 6026000.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Elevated Goat Shed | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 3920000.000 |
| Compartment with MS partition | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 300000.000 |
| Open Barricading | NA | BOQ Item | 5600 | ₹ 504000.000 |
| Water Supply | NA | BOQ Item | 200 | ₹ 200000.000 |
| Slattled Flooring | NA | BOQ Item | 2800 | ₹ 560000.000 |
Prefabricated plastic slated elevated flooring goat farm shed,goat feeder 4 feet,goat drinking tank
Read more
Pampa - flooring works of shed.- flooring and partition works of workers shed near pampa bungalow.
Maintenance work
Read moreMs shed, repairs to ss flooring, painting work and furniture
Providing ms shed to open skating ground, repairs to ss flooring, painting work and supply of furniture and other miscallaneous items at secunderabad swimming pool in begumpet circle-30, sd z, ghmc, sec-bad(budget fy 2025-26)
Read moreMiscellaneous works/repairs to elevated stage and open shed at base workshop ocp iii
Miscellaneous works / repairs to elevated stage open shed at base workshop, ocp-iii, rg-ii area, godavarikhani, dist: peddapalli, ts
Read moreConstruction of partition wall, acid tile flooring, aluminium cabin and shed work at aapc -ujjain
Read more
General-govt goat farm parassala-upgradation of farm to centre of excellence-balance works to the new goat shed - flooring drinkers feeders and buck partitions-civil work
General-govt goat farm parassala-upgradation of farm to centre of excellence-balance works to the new goat shed - flooring drinkers feeders and buck partitions-civil work
Read moreConstruction of c and p open ms structural shed under ncr region
Construction of c and p open ms structural shed under ncr region
Read moreProviding tiles flooring at open shed near barpathar kalibari of kalamkhet gp under mohanbhog rd block
Providing tiles flooring at open shed near barpathar kalibari of kalamkhet gp under mohanbhog rd block
Read moreof your Industry type