Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
15th 2nd Ins 25 26 Repair And Maintenance Of Community Hall At Nachalur In Nangavaram Town Panchayat, Karur District.
|
| Description |
15th 2nd Ins 25 26 Repair And Maintenance Of Community Hall At Nachalur In Nangavaram Town Panchayat, Karur District.
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Town Panchayats | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DTP_605537_1 |
|
Reference Number |
228/2025 1 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 10000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nangavaram Town Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=725938 |
| Start Date | September 22, 2025 19:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2025
Expired 346 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gf 2024-25 improvements to the openwell near nachalur community hall in nangavaram town panchayat, karur district.
Gf 2024-25 improvements to the openwell near nachalur community hall in nangavaram town panchayat, karur district.
Read more15th fc construction of 60,000 lit sump at nangavaram community hall in nangavaram town panchayat, karur district.
15th fc construction of 60,000 lit sump at nangavaram community hall in nangavaram town panchayat, karur district.
Read more15th fc 2nd instl 25-26 repair and maintenance of community hall and dining hall at nangavaram in nangavaram town panchayat, karur district.
15th fc 2nd instl 25-26 repair and maintenance of community hall and dining hall at nangavaram in nangavaram town panchayat, karur district.
Read more15th fc construction of 60,000 lit sump at nachalur oht campus in nangavaram town panchayat, karur district.
15th fc construction of 60,000 lit sump at nachalur oht campus in nangavaram town panchayat, karur district.
Read more15th tied 1st - 2022-23 construction of storm water drain at nachalur in nangavaram town panchayat, karur district.
15th tied 1st - 2022-23 construction of storm water drain at nachalur in nangavaram town panchayat, karur district.
Read more15th tied 1st - 2022-23 extension of pipeline at nachalur kudi street in nangavaram town panchayat, karur district.
15th tied 1st - 2022-23 extension of pipeline at nachalur kudi street in nangavaram town panchayat, karur district.
Read more15th untied 1st - 2022-23construction of storm water drain from nangavaram community hall to konar shop in nangavaram town panchayat, karur district.
15th untied 1st - 2022-23construction of storm water drain from nangavaram community hall to konar shop in nangavaram town panchayat, karur district.
Read more15th fc tied 2024-25 1st drilling of borewell with mini power pump at nangavaram community hall in nangavaram town panchayat, karur district.
15th fc tied 2024-25 1st drilling of borewell with mini power pump at nangavaram community hall in nangavaram town panchayat, karur district.
Read moreGf 2023-24 providing cement concrete pavement at nachalur kamaraj colony in nangavaram town panchayat, karur district.
Gf 2023-24 providing cement concrete pavement at nachalur kamaraj colony in nangavaram town panchayat, karur district.
Read more15th tied 1st - 2022-23 extension of pipeline from nachalur oht to voc nagar bus stop in nangavaram town panchayat, karur district.
15th tied 1st - 2022-23 extension of pipeline from nachalur oht to voc nagar bus stop in nangavaram town panchayat, karur district.
Read moreof your Industry type