Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Notice: Discharge Valve Assembly Elgi Pt No: A 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Has Issued A Procurement Notice For Discharge Valve Assembly Elgi Pt No: A (070071(ug)/Kpc Drg.No. 096.50.433.50). Interested Vendors Are Requested To Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details And Specifications. 🗓️ Submission Deadline: June 20, 2024, 2:30 Pm There Is No Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit Required For This Procurement. Vendors Are Advised To Submit Their Proposals In Accordance With The Tender Guidelines And Within The Specified Timeframe. Keywords: Discharge Valve Assembly, Elgi Pt No: A, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Tender, Procurement, Railways Equipment| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Discharge Valve Assembly Elgi Pt No: A [Discharge Valve Assembly Elgi Pt No: A 070071(ug)/Kpc Drg.No. 096.50.433.50.]
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106357997 |
|
Reference Number |
LE241018 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/062024/106357997/viewNitPdf_4584962.pdf |
| Start Date | May 27, 2024 21:56 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/06/2024
Expired 808 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Discharge valve assembly elgi pt no: a [discharge valve assembly elgi pt no: a 070071(ug)/kpc drg.no. 096.50.433.50.] adding with make elgi / kpc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDischarge valve assembly to elgi part no.a070071/kpc drg. no.096.50.433.50.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInlet valve assembly to elgi pt. no. a070072 or kpc pt no 096.50.432.50
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKit hp discharge valve, elgi pt. no. 072410599
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreValve assembly discharge for elgi 1750 l
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKit lp discharge valve as per elgi pt no. 072410459.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreClamping bush for delivery valve assembly for kpc make 3hc 55 compressor as per kpc pt. no.0910060900.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of elgi make valve - (1) valve assem [set of elgi make valve - (1) valve assembly inlet elgi part no. a070072-01 no. (2) valve assembly discharge elgi part no. a070071-01 no.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of elgi make valve - (1) valve assem [set of elgi make valve - (1) valve assembly inlet elgi part no. a070072-01 no. (2) valve assembly discharge elgi part no. a070071-01 no.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInlet valve assembly to m/s elgi pt.no.a.070072/ m/s kpc part no.096.50.432.50
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type