Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Anti Seize Compound, Mat Code Ba9855101006, Spec Ba55101,Locktite 242 100 Ml, Mat Code Hy5530062024
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4994745 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 31, 2024 19:51 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/06/2024
Expired 813 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Thunikipati Sathyam
Ministry:
Ministry Of Heavy Industries And Public Enterprises
Department:
Department Of Heavy Industry
Organisation:
Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited (bhel)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HI TECH ADHESIVES | - | 11-06-2024 16:29:56 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | PRABHA TRADE IMPEX PVT LTD | - | 10-06-2024 09:41:14 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | YADAV ELECTRONICS & ELECTRICALS | - | 10-06-2024 14:10:44 | N/A | Evaluated |