Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Slave Cyl Assy,Clutch Master Cyl Assy,Door Lock,Fog Lamp Assy 24 V,Protective Bag,Rear View Mirror,T
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5652215 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 26, 2024 21:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/12/2024
Expired 628 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMRIT MOTOR STORE | - | 13-12-2024 14:52:30 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | G.S. Enterprises | - | 13-12-2024 13:31:26 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M S ENTERPRISES | - | 13-12-2024 14:13:09 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | G.S. Enterprises(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Slave Cyl Assy,Clutch Master Cyl Assy,Door Lock,Fog Lamp Assy 24V,Protective Bag,Rear View Mirror,T | 76384.00 | L1 |
| 2 | AMRIT MOTOR STORE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Slave Cyl Assy,Clutch Master Cyl Assy,Door Lock,Fog Lamp Assy 24V,Protective Bag,Rear View Mirror,T | 81479.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M S ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Slave Cyl Assy,Clutch Master Cyl Assy,Door Lock,Fog Lamp Assy 24V,Protective Bag,Rear View Mirror,T | 83005.00 | L3 |