Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Swkp Speed Sensor With Cable For Lhb Coaches. Part No. M/S Faiviely Part No. 1/604501/2000 Comprising The Following 03 Items:
(1) Single Speed Sensor 2000 Mm Length Part No. 1/604496/2000 A Qty. 01 No.
(2) Hose 5/8 Inch X1680 Mm Length [Saf 100 R6] Part No. 040705100 Qty./Set 01 No.
(3) Fitting For Speed Sensor Cabling Part No. 790040315 Qty./1 No.
Rdso Spec. No. : Rdso/2011/Cg 04 (Rev 01 With Amendment 01 Of Sept. 2016).
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106356483 |
|
Reference Number |
NB241303D |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Guwahati |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/062024/106356483/viewNitPdf_4583372.pdf |
| Start Date | May 25, 2024 00:16 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/06/2024
Expired 825 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreProviding consultancy services for the work asphlalting of roads and other developmental works in doddabidarakallu and herohalli sub-division package-1 (sl no 01 to 07)
Providing consultancy services for the work asphlalting of roads and other developmental works in doddabidarakallu and herohalli sub-division package-1 (sl no 01 to 07)
Read moreSwkp speed sensor with cable for lhb coaches. part no. m/s faiviely part no. 1/604501/2000 comprising the following 03 items: (1) single speed sensor 2000 mm length part no. 1/604496/2000a qty. - 01 no. (2) hose 5/8 inchx1680 mm length [saf 100 r6] part no. 040705100 qty./set 01 no. (3) fitting for speed sensor cabling part no. 790040315 qty./1 no. rdso spec. no. : rdso/2011/cg-04 (rev-01 with amendment-01 of sept. 2016).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSwkp speed sensor with cable for lhb coaches. part no. m/s faiviely part no. 1/604501/2000 comprising the following 03 items: (1) single speed sensor 2000 mm length part no. 1/604496/2000a qty. - 01 no. (2) hose 5/8 inchx1680 mm length [saf 100 r6] part no. 040705100 qty./set 01 no. (3) fitting for speed sensor cabling part no. 790040315 qty./1 no. rdso spec. no. : rdso/2011/cg-04 (rev-01 with amendment-01 of sept. 2016).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSwkp speed sensor with cable for lhb coaches. part no. m/s faiviely part no. 1/604501/2000 comprising the following 03 items: (1) single speed sensor 2000 mm length part no. 1/604496/2000a qty. - 01 no. (2) hose 5/8 inchx1680 mm length [saf 100 r6] part no. 040705100 qty./set 01 no. (3) fitting for speed sensor cabling part no. 790040315 qty./1 no. rdso spec. no. : rdso/2011/cg-04 (rev-01 with amendment-01 of sept. 2016).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSwkp speed sensor with cable for lhb coaches. part no. m/s faiviely part no. 1/604501/2000 comprising the following 03 items: (1) single speed sensor 2000 mm length part no. 1/604496/2000a qty. - 01 no. (2) hose 5/8 inchx1680 mm length [saf 100 r6] part no. 040705100 qty./set 01 no. (3) fitting for speed sensor cabling part no. 790040315 qty./1 no. rdso spec. no. : rdso/2011/cg-04 (rev-01 with amendment-01 of sept. 2016).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSwkp speed sensor with cable for lhb coaches. part no. m/s faiviely part no. 1/604501/2000 comprising the following 03 items: (1) single speed sensor 2000 mm length part no. 1/604496/2000a qty. - 01 no. (2) hose 5/8 inchx1680 mm length [saf 100 r6] part no. 040705100 qty./set 01 no. (3) fitting for speed sensor cabling part no. 790040315 qty./1 no. rdso spec. no. : rdso/2011/cg-04 rev-02
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSwkp speed sensor with cable for lhb coaches. part no. m/s faiviely part no. 1/604501/2000 comprising the following 03 items. [1] single speed sensor 2000mm length part no. 1/604496/2000a qty-01 no. [2] hose 5/8 inch x 1680mm length [saf 100 r6] part no. 040705100 qty./01 no. [3] fitting for speed sensor cabling part no. 790040315 qty./1 no rdso spec. no:- rdso/2011/cg-04 (rev.02)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of speed sensor (electric) for vande bharat train consisting of below items- (i) speed sensor (electric) to kb part no. stn31451/120010u qty. 01 nos. (ii) speed sensor (electric) to kb part no. stn39034 qty. 01 nos. (iii) speed sensor (electric) to kb part no. n62239/9 qty. 01 nos. (iv) speed sensor (electric) to kb part no. n62239/6 qty. 01 nos.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSwkp speed sensor with cable for lhb coaches.part no.m/s favieley part no.1/604501/2000 comprising the following 03 items. (1) single speed season 2000 mm length part no.1/604496/2000a qty-01 no. (2) hose 1680 mm length [sae 100 r6] part no.040705100 qty. 01 no. (3) fitting for speed sensor cabling part no. 790040315 qty.1 no. (to be closed after stocking by pno depot (22) in pl 33538426).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type