Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Annual Plan Paippad Keezhadi Road Vaya Chamakkala Road Concreting 168/23 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Concreting
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_617872_1 |
|
Reference Number |
168/AE/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10567 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | paippad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 01, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/11/2023
Expired 1029 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2025 - 26 paippad gp-80/26 ward 8 paippad keezhadi via chamakkala road maintenance -general civil work
Annual plan-2025 - 26 paippad gp-80/26 ward 8 paippad keezhadi via chamakkala road maintenance -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kumbakaadu road concreting in ward 12 of paippad gp-20/23-general civil work
Concreting
Read moreRetender annual plan-construction of cremetorium at paippad gp-80/23-general civil work
Cremetorium construction
Read moreAnnual plan-pro 32/23-24 karimbiyil aranmulla bhagom road concreting-retender
Annual plan-pro 32/23-24 karimbiyil aranmulla bhagom road concreting-retender
Read moreRetender annual plan-pr.no 235/23-24 veluthamanal road concreting- chavara gp
Retender annual plan-pr.no 235/23-24 veluthamanal road concreting- chavara gp
Read moreRetender annual plan-kannamkottal parelpad road maintenance in ward 06 of paippad gp-158/23-general civil work
Concreting
Read moreRetender annual plan-dhaivamparambu kshethram road maintenance in ward 01 of paippad gp-61/23-general civil work
Concreting
Read moreRetender annual plan-thuruthikadavu uravakkal road maintenance in ward 04 of paippad gp-60/23-general civil work
Concreting
Read moreof your Industry type