Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Parshad Nidhi) Construction Of C.C. Road At Different Street In Ce Sector Deen Dayal Nagar. Ward No. 18, Zone 08 File No. 603/25 X3/6.
|
| Description |
(Parshad Nidhi) Construction Of C.C. Road At Different Street In Ce Sector Deen Dayal Nagar. Ward No. 18, Zone 08 File No. 603/25 X3/6.
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_470989_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/603/25x3/6/jan/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 5295 |
| EMD | 17464 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JANKARYA DEPARTMAENT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=553877 |
| Start Date | January 16, 2026 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2026
Expired 221 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(parshad nidhi) construction of park boundary ball work at bm sector deen dayal nagar ward no. 18 zone no. 08 file no. 41/24x3/6
(parshad nidhi) construction of park boundary ball work at bm sector deen dayal nagar ward no. 18 zone no. 08 file no. 41/24x3/6
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c road work at basant nagar murar ward no.25 zone no.08.file no.691/25x3/6.2nd call.
(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c road work at basant nagar murar ward no.25 zone no.08.file no.691/25x3/6.2nd call.
Read more(parshad nidhi) maintenance work of community hall ranipura ward no.57. zone no.13.file no. 346/25x3/3.
(parshad nidhi) maintenance work of community hall ranipura ward no.57. zone no.13.file no. 346/25x3/3.
Read moreParshad nidhi construction of c.c. road at bheem nagar khaj barai mata mandir ke pass ward no.28. zone 11 file no.208/25x3/6
Parshad nidhi construction of c.c. road at bheem nagar khaj barai mata mandir ke pass ward no.28. zone 11 file no.208/25x3/6
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c road work at different street in sai enclave adityapuram ward no.18 zone no.08.file no.724/25x3/6.2nd call.
(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c road work at different street in sai enclave adityapuram ward no.18 zone no.08.file no.724/25x3/6.2nd call.
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road work at damar plant near different streets village dwarkapuri. zone no.23.ward no.64.file no.508/25x3/6.
(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road work at damar plant near different streets village dwarkapuri. &#x0d zone no.23.ward no.64.file no.508/25x3/6.&#x0d
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of different work at different place. ward no. 23, zone 10 file no. 305/25x3/3
(parshad nidhi) construction of different work at different place. ward no. 23, zone 10 file no. 305/25x3/3
Read moreParshad nidhi construction of different work at different place zone no.13 ward no.57. file no.191/25x3/6.
Parshad nidhi construction of different work at different place zone no.13 ward no.57. file no.191/25x3/6.
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of akhada in kedarpur ganv ward no.59 zone no.13.file no.29/25x3/3.2nd call.
(parshad nidhi) construction of akhada in kedarpur ganv ward no.59 zone no.13.file no.29/25x3/3.2nd call.
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of community hall work at balvant nagar ward no 30 zone no. 11 file no.97/25x3/3.
(parshad nidhi) construction of community hall work at balvant nagar ward no 30 zone no. 11 file no.97/25x3/3.
Read moreof your Industry type