Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Addition / Alteration To Mes Complex In Bldg No P 1,
|
| Description |
Addition Alteration To Mes Complex In Bldg No P 1
P 3 P 6 P 7 P 43 P 45 And Other Sanctioned Work At
Sdi And 26 Ed Under Ge Af Marathahalli
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_634238_1 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 86000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE AF MARATHAHALLI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=710044 |
| Start Date | January 23, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/01/2024
Expired 949 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Addition/ alteration to sewage lines at certain locations in md accn area at ins valsura, jamnagar
Addition/ alteration to sewage lines at certain locations in md accn area at ins valsura, jamnagar
Read moreSpl repair of bldg no 177 trg bn office complex at lsrc under age br i of ge 865 ews leh
Spl repair of bldg no 177 trg bn office complex at lsrc under age br i of ge 865 ews leh
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex in land of subhash chander ward no 07,pyt-bherineghal block ramban
Construction of community sanitary complex in land of subhash chander ward no 07,pyt-bherineghal block ramban
Read moreDevelopment of cc drain in p b road from kabarasthan side upto rajakaluve in ward no 15 comes under city corporation davangere
Development of cc drain in p b road from kabarasthan side upto rajakaluve in ward no 15 comes under city corporation davangere
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreStrengthening of wagon tippler no.1 & 2 in haul side concrete structures in marshaling yard area at rtps
Strengthening of wagon tippler no.1 & 2 in haul side concrete structures in marshaling yard area at rtps
Read moreRe asphalting from vazirasaab girani to syed complex and from mr. sunils house to mr. roshans house in ward no. 07, re asphalting of road from vtu road to degree college.and road from degree college gate to interpretation center of ward no 04,re-asphalting of 4 roads across ward no11 old srt of cmc dandeli limits(st)
Re asphalting from vazirasaab girani to syed complex and from mr. sunils house to mr. roshans house in ward no. 07, re asphalting of road from vtu road to degree college.and road from degree college gate to interpretation center of ward no 04,re-asphalting of 4 roads across ward no11 old srt of cmc dandeli limits(st)
Read moreAttending water supply pipeline burst work from 1 to 18 ward in vaniyambadi municipality
Attending water supply pipeline burst work from 1 to 18 ward in vaniyambadi municipality
Read moreImprovement to nallah adjacent to smt. ayeshabi shaikh house at vaddem in sy. no. 194/3 v.p. socorro in porvorim constituency.
Improvement to nallah adjacent to smt. ayeshabi shaikh house at vaddem in sy. no. 194/3 v.p. socorro in porvorim constituency.
Read moreCleaning of various nallahs in fields from ward no, i to ward no. ii at carrem, from ward no. x to ward no. xi at joshwada, from nitesh parsekar field to nakul shirodkar fields at aradi and from suresh house to ganesh immersion point at vaddem in v.p
Cleaning of various nallahs in fields from ward no, i to ward no. ii at carrem, from ward no. x to ward no. xi at joshwada, from nitesh parsekar field to nakul shirodkar fields at aradi and from suresh house to ganesh immersion point at vaddem in v.p
Read moreof your Industry type