Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening Of Puliyakudi Nadupatti Vadakku Thoppu Salai At Puliyakudi Panchayat Km 0/0 0470 In Ammapettai Block
|
| Description |
Strengthening Of Puliyakudi Nadupatti Vadakku Thoppu Salai At Puliyakudi Panchayat Km 0/0 0470 In Ammapettai Block
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RDTN_585076_1 |
|
Reference Number |
3814/2024/B2 Date.18.07.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 12000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Panchayat Union office , Ammapettai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=698972 |
| Start Date | July 24, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2025
Expired 402 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing cement concrete pavement at puliyakudi vadakku thoppu in puliyakudi panchayat in ammapet block under agamt ii - 2021 - 2022
Providing cement concrete pavement at puliyakudi vadakku thoppu in puliyakudi panchayat in ammapet block under agamt ii - 2021 - 2022
Read moreStrengthenning of maruthur vadakku panchayat vazhiyanchettikatalai paanamedai to samban kovil salai (0/0 -0/165)
Strengthenning of maruthur vadakku panchayat vazhiyanchettikatalai paanamedai to samban kovil salai (0/0 -0/165)
Read moreStrengthening of ayakkaranpulam 2 panchayat kamachiamman salai (0/0 -0/247)
Strengthening of ayakkaranpulam 2 panchayat kamachiamman salai (0/0 -0/247)
Read moreStrengthening of vairavanpettai salai in avarikadu panchayat 0/0-0/400
Strengthening of vairavanpettai salai in avarikadu panchayat 0/0-0/400
Read moreStrengthening of vairavanpettai salai in avarikadu panchayat 0/400-0/700
Strengthening of vairavanpettai salai in avarikadu panchayat 0/400-0/700
Read moreStrengthening of agamudaiyar street salai in periyanayagipuram panchayat km 0/0-0/200
Strengthening of agamudaiyar street salai in periyanayagipuram panchayat km 0/0-0/200
Read moreStrengthening of nadukkadu vannan kulam salai at karuppampulam panchayat(0/0-0/280)
Strengthening of nadukkadu vannan kulam salai at karuppampulam panchayat(0/0-0/280)
Read moreBlack topping to vavval thoppu kuruku salai madapuram panchayat
Black topping to vavval thoppu kuruku salai madapuram panchayat
Read moreStrengthening the vadakku theru road at km 0/0-0/586 in sembiyavarambal panchayat thiruvidaimarudur block
Strengthening the vadakku theru road at km 0/0-0/586 in sembiyavarambal panchayat thiruvidaimarudur block
Read moreStrengthening to the manjanviduthi ad colony vadakku road km 0/0 - 0/170 in manjanviduthi panchayat
Strengthening to the manjanviduthi ad colony vadakku road km 0/0 - 0/170 in manjanviduthi panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type