Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Eternity Card Slt T32 For Small Epabx Sys 128 Lines,Eternity Card Slt T32 For Small Epabx Sys 128 L
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3697744
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date July 15, 2023 18:56
End Date
Expired 25/07/2023

Expired 1138 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ANMOL TRADERS - 18-07-2023 14:39:30 MII MSE Qualified
2 CORPORATE TELESYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED - 24-07-2023 21:43:16 MII Disqualified
3 JKIANS - 16-07-2023 20:18:18 MII MSE Disqualified
4 M/S ASIAN TRADERS - 19-07-2023 00:17:32 MII MSE Qualified
5 NATIONAL TRADERS - 18-07-2023 15:05:00 MII MSE Qualified
6 TEEN TELE COMMUNICATION PRIVATE LIMITED - 24-07-2023 13:11:16 MII Disqualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 ANMOL TRADERS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Eternity card SLT T32 for small EPABX sys 128 lines,Eternity card SLT T32 for small EPABX sys 128 l 50640.00 L1
2 NATIONAL TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Eternity card SLT T32 for small EPABX sys 128 lines,Eternity card SLT T32 for small EPABX sys 128 l 53550.00 L2
3 M/S ASIAN TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Eternity card SLT T32 for small EPABX sys 128 lines,Eternity card SLT T32 for small EPABX sys 128 l 55550.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise