Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Drainage Passagebehind Yogi Darpan Naitodi Gaon Eksar Road Borivali West
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Drainage Passagebehind Yogi Darpan Naitodi Gaon Eksar Road Borivali West
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCGM_979025_1 |
|
Reference Number |
xrc-23.002.156 (DMCZ7/9543) |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 58500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | R/Central ward |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 04, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/01/2024
Expired 969 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of road at ward no 14 lali house to near nala and ward no 14 harugeri yalparatti road to nijamasab nadaf house and mugalakhod road yamanaraj rabakavi house road and kudachi road to balesh hadakar house road and construction of drainage near jambagi college to athani gokak main road under harugeri tmc limit
Improvement of road at ward no 14 lali house to near nala and ward no 14 harugeri yalparatti road to nijamasab nadaf house and mugalakhod road yamanaraj rabakavi house road and kudachi road to balesh hadakar house road and construction of drainage near jambagi college to athani gokak main road under harugeri tmc limit
Read moreImprovement of drainage passage behind yogi darpan naitodi gaon eksar road borivali w in beat no 10
Improvement of drainage passage behind yogi darpan naitodi gaon eksar road borivali w in beat no 10
Read moreImprovement of drainage and passage behind yogi darpan, naitodi gaon, eksar road, borivali (w) in beat no. 10, r/c ward.
Improvement of drainage and passage behind yogi darpan, naitodi gaon, eksar road, borivali (w) in beat no. 10, r/c ward.
Read moreImprovement of drainage passage near masjid naitodi gaon eksar road borivali w in beat no 10
Improvement of drainage passage near masjid naitodi gaon eksar road borivali w in beat no 10
Read moreMla fund improvement of drainage passage near masjid naitodi gaon eksar road borivali (w) in beat no 10
Mla fund improvement of drainage passage near masjid naitodi gaon eksar road borivali (w) in beat no 10
Read moreImprovement of drainage and passage near masjid, naitodi gaon, eksar road, borivali (w) in beat no. 10, r/c ward.
Improvement of drainage and passage near masjid, naitodi gaon, eksar road, borivali (w) in beat no. 10, r/c ward.
Read moreImprovement of drainage and passage at near rashid manjil eksar road naitodi gaonthan, borivali west in beat no.10 r/c ward
Improvement of drainage and passage at near rashid manjil eksar road naitodi gaonthan, borivali west in beat no.10 r/c ward&#x0d
Read moreImprovement of drainage passage near vishweshwar mandir bhimaji patil chawl eksar borivali west
Improvement of drainage passage near vishweshwar mandir bhimaji patil chawl eksar borivali west
Read moreImprovement of drainage and passage at near ankit farsan hareshwar nivas eksar koliwada eksar road borivali west in beat no10 rc ward
Improvement of drainage and passage at near ankit farsan hareshwar nivas eksar koliwada eksar road borivali west in beat no10 rc ward
Read moreImprovement of drainage and passage at near light pole rfu 039 006 eksar koliwada eksar road borivali west in beat no10 rc ward
Improvement of drainage and passage at near light pole rfu 039 006 eksar koliwada eksar road borivali west in beat no10 rc ward
Read moreof your Industry type