Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Aeromodel 20 Cc,Receiver 20 Cc,Propeller 20 Cc,Wheel 20 Cc,Battery 20 Cc
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4707131 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 29, 2024 00:43 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/03/2024
Expired 908 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANWAR MODELS | - | 03-03-2024 17:41:23 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | sanwariya enterprises | - | 07-03-2024 16:15:42 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | VIMLESH EXIMS | - | 07-03-2024 17:29:34 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANWAR MODELS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Aeromodel 20CC,Receiver 20CC,Propeller 20CC,Wheel 20CC,Battery 20CC | 95580.00 | L1 |
| 2 | VIMLESH EXIMS | Item Categories : Aeromodel 20CC,Receiver 20CC,Propeller 20CC,Wheel 20CC,Battery 20CC | 101948.00 | L2 |
| 3 | sanwariya enterprises | Item Categories : Aeromodel 20CC,Receiver 20CC,Propeller 20CC,Wheel 20CC,Battery 20CC | 106756.00 | L3 |
Supply of battery operated electric vehicles
Supply of battery operated electric vehicles to kitturu rani channamma university, hirebagewadi, belagavi.
Read moreModification of vane wheel assembly to air port ring assembly for hp-1103 mills
Modification of vane wheel assembly to air port ring assembly for hp-103 mills
Read moreSupply and commissioning of frontend wheel loader min 225 hp for subbarayanhalli, thimmappangudi iron ore mine,sandur, bellary -dist of ksmcl ,bangalore, karnataka
E-tender for supply and commissioning of frontend wheel loader (min 225 hp) for subbarayanhalli, thimmappangudi iron ore mine,sandur, bellary -dist of ksmcl ,bangalore, karnataka
Read moreReplacement of existing ups with battery of passengers boarding bridges at bay no.19 to 25,35l, 35r and 36 in t1 and t4 at chennai airport including all inclusive comprehensive maintenance contract aicmc
Replacement of existing ups with battery of passengers boarding bridges at bay no.19 to 25,35l, 35r and 36 in t1 and t4 at chennai airport including all inclusive comprehensive maintenance contract aicmc
Read moreof your Industry type