Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Antiwear Hydraulic Oil To Specn. Is 10522 Of 83 Ipss: 1 09 022(oil Servosystem 68 Of Ioc/Enklo 68 O
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3548002 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 09, 2023 15:27 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2023
Expired 1164 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARABIAN PETROLEUM LIMITED | Make : SPL Model : SPL HYDREX EN 68 Title : SPL HYDREX EN 68 | 30-06-2023 14:16:42 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | CHANDRA LUBRICARE | Make : CASTROL Model : Hyspin AWS 68 Title : ANTIWEAR HYDRAULIC OIL 68 | 19-06-2023 20:25:21 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | EASTERN PETROLEUM PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : EASTTO Model : NA Title : EASTTO | 29-06-2023 13:14:50 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | FLONEX OIL TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : DEEMOIL Model : DEEMOIL Title : DEEMOIL HD HYD SERIES | 30-06-2023 12:04:01 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | IMPEX CHEMICAL CORPORATION | Make : NA Model : Hydraulic Oil Enklo 68 Title : Hydraulic Oil Enklo 68 | 29-06-2023 16:37:18 | N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED | Make : SERVO (INDIAN OIL) Model : SERVO (INDIAN OIL) Title : SERVOSYSTEM 68 | 30-06-2023 16:52:22 | N/A | Qualified |
| 7 | MARAGATHAMANI AGENCIES | Make : HP LUBE Model : LITHIUM BASE GREASE FOR INDUSTRIAL PURPOSES Title : LITHIUM BASE GREASE FOR INDUSTRIAL PURPOSES - GRADE NO. 1 TO SPECN. IS-7623 OF '93. NOTE: THE FIRM H | 24-06-2023 11:09:47 | N/A | Qualified |
| 8 | RAAJ UNOCAL LUBRICANTS LIMITED | Make : ACTEVO Model : ACTEVO Title : ACTEVO UNO HYDRA AW -68 | 28-06-2023 23:05:28 | MSE | Qualified |
| 9 | S S CORPORATION INDIA | Make : ANGLO GOLDY Model : AG ANTI WEA HYDRAULIC OIL Title : AG ANTI WEAR HYDRAULIC OIL | 21-06-2023 17:35:36 | MSE | Qualified |
| 10 | sandeep petroleums | Make : HP ENKLO 68 Model : HP ENKLO 68 Title : HP ENKLO 68 | 29-06-2023 19:09:51 | N/A | Qualified |
| 11 | SUGAN ENTERPRISES | Make : na Model : CUSTOM Title : custom | 30-06-2023 15:46:51 | N/A | Qualified |
| 12 | THE PRECISION SCIENTIFIC CO CBE | Make : NA Model : - Title : ANTIWEAR HYDRAULIC OIL | 30-06-2023 17:53:26 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FLONEX OIL TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ANTIWEAR HYDRAULIC OIL TO SPECN. IS-10522 OF 83 IPSS: 1-09-022(OIL SERVOSYSTEM 68 OF IOC/ENKLO 68 O | 364104.30 | L1 |
| 2 | ARABIAN PETROLEUM LIMITED (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ANTIWEAR HYDRAULIC OIL TO SPECN. IS-10522 OF 83 IPSS: 1-09-022(OIL SERVOSYSTEM 68 OF IOC/ENKLO 68 O | 374921.40 | L2 |
| 3 | S S CORPORATION INDIA (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ANTIWEAR HYDRAULIC OIL TO SPECN. IS-10522 OF 83 IPSS: 1-09-022(OIL SERVOSYSTEM 68 OF IOC/ENKLO 68 O | 383132.40 | L3 |
| 4 | RAAJ UNOCAL LUBRICANTS LIMITED (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ANTIWEAR HYDRAULIC OIL TO SPECN. IS-10522 OF 83 IPSS: 1-09-022(OIL SERVOSYSTEM 68 OF IOC/ENKLO 68 O | 406373.10 | L4 |
| 5 | INDIAN OIL CORPN. LIMITED | Item Categories : ANTIWEAR HYDRAULIC OIL TO SPECN. IS-10522 OF 83 IPSS: 1-09-022(OIL SERVOSYSTEM 68 OF IOC/ENKLO 68 O | 442323.00 | L5 |
| 6 | MARAGATHAMANI AGENCIES | Item Categories : ANTIWEAR HYDRAULIC OIL TO SPECN. IS-10522 OF 83 IPSS: 1-09-022(OIL SERVOSYSTEM 68 OF IOC/ENKLO 68 O | 451248.00 | L6 |
| 7 | IMPEX CHEMICAL CORPORATION | Item Categories : ANTIWEAR HYDRAULIC OIL TO SPECN. IS-10522 OF 83 IPSS: 1-09-022(OIL SERVOSYSTEM 68 OF IOC/ENKLO 68 O | 461708.10 | L7 |
| 8 | CHANDRA LUBRICARE | Item Categories : ANTIWEAR HYDRAULIC OIL TO SPECN. IS-10522 OF 83 IPSS: 1-09-022(OIL SERVOSYSTEM 68 OF IOC/ENKLO 68 O | 478380.00 | L8 |
| 9 | EASTERN PETROLEUM PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : ANTIWEAR HYDRAULIC OIL TO SPECN. IS-10522 OF 83 IPSS: 1-09-022(OIL SERVOSYSTEM 68 OF IOC/ENKLO 68 O | 544425.00 | L9 |
| 10 | sandeep petroleums | Item Categories : ANTIWEAR HYDRAULIC OIL TO SPECN. IS-10522 OF 83 IPSS: 1-09-022(OIL SERVOSYSTEM 68 OF IOC/ENKLO 68 O | 553350.00 | L10 |
| 11 | SUGAN ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : ANTIWEAR HYDRAULIC OIL TO SPECN. IS-10522 OF 83 IPSS: 1-09-022(OIL SERVOSYSTEM 68 OF IOC/ENKLO 68 O | 763980.00 | L11 |
| 12 | THE PRECISION SCIENTIFIC CO CBE | Item Categories : ANTIWEAR HYDRAULIC OIL TO SPECN. IS-10522 OF 83 IPSS: 1-09-022(OIL SERVOSYSTEM 68 OF IOC/ENKLO 68 O | 1777860.00 | L12 |
Antiwear hydraulic oil viscosity 68 as per is: 10522 of 83 (servo system 68 of ioc/hydrol 68 of bpc
Read more
Oil servo system - 68 of ioc/enklo - 68
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHydraulic oil servosystem hlp - 68 of ioc
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAnti wear hydraulic oil viscosity 68 as per is: 10522 of 83 (servo system 68 of ioc / hydrol 68 of
Read more
Oil servo system - 68 of ioc/enklo - 68 of hpc/mak hydrol - 68 of bpc
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOil servo system - 68 of ioc/enklo - 68 of hpc/mak hydrol - 68 of bpc confirming
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOil servo system - 68 of ioc/enklo - 68 of hpc/mak hydrol - 68 of bpc confirming to is: 10522-83 [reaffirmed 2004] with aniline point 90 deg c[min] in place of seal compatibility test gr.vg-68
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOil servo system - 68 of ioc/enklo - 68 of hpc/mak hydrol - 68 of bpc confirming to is: 10522-83 [reaffirmed 2004] with aniline point 90 deg c[min] in place of seal compatibility test gr.vg-68
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type