Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Painting Durga Mandir S. G. Colliery Workshop
|
| Description |
Painting Durga Mandir (S. G. Colliery) Workshop For Vishwakarma And Kali Mandir (Tetuliya) Under Govindpur Area
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BCCL_329151_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/GM/AR III/ACE/ E-NIT/24-25/122/5794-5819 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 850 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Govindpur Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=341168 |
| Start Date | February 15, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/02/2025
Expired 554 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kbs-g-s-05
Kbs general stall-05, area-72 sq.ft, mlf rs.88,987, emd rs.54,297, license period 6 years
Read moreImprovements to play ground at g h p g s hosanagara in hosanagara tq at shivamogga dist
Improvements to play ground at g h p g s hosanagara in hosanagara tq at shivamogga dist
Read moreS/r to e/w & e/i in old circuit house building (g+1), annexy building (g+1), canteen building & campus light at circuit house, madubani, distt.-madhubani
S/r to e/w & e/i in old circuit house building (g+1), annexy building (g+1), canteen building & campus light at circuit house, madubani, distt.-madhubani
Read moreS/r to e/w & e/i in jan nayak karpuri thakur obc hostel building (g+1) at madhubani, distt.-madhubani
S/r to e/w & e/i in jan nayak karpuri thakur obc hostel building (g+1) at madhubani, distt.-madhubani
Read moreS/r to e/w & e/i in the sc/st girls hostel building (g+2) of high school harpur aloth at samastipur, distt.-samastipur.
S/r to e/w & e/i in the sc/st girls hostel building (g+2) of high school harpur aloth at samastipur, distt.-samastipur.
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Read moreColour washing painting at community center (durga mandir at kali mandir) kuya colliery under bastacolla area
Colour washing painting at community center (durga mandir at kali mandir) kuya colliery under bastacolla area
Read moreWashing and painting of community places (durga mandir and kali mandir) under ara colliery of kuju area.
Washing and painting of community places (durga mandir and kali mandir) under ara colliery of kuju area.
Read moreWashing and painting of durga mandir and kali mandir at po office campus, sarubera colliery under kuju area.
Washing and painting of durga mandir and kali mandir at po office campus, sarubera colliery under kuju area.
Read moreConstruction of stage at ramnagar colliery durga mandir
Construction of stage at ramnagar colliery durga mandir
Read moreof your Industry type