Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of 02 Unit Single Stroyed C Eqv Type Quaeters At Sheetalpur Colliery 4 No Near Durga Mandir Under Cki Sdpr Group Under Sodepur Area.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of 02 Unit Single Stroyed C Eqv Type Quaeters At Sheetalpur Colliery 4 No Near Durga Mandir Under Cki Sdpr Group Under Sodepur Area.
|
| Organisation | Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_ECL_341447_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SDPA/Civil/G-11/25-26/85 Dt-13.08.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 10900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sodepur Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=353955 |
| Start Date | August 14, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2025
Expired 369 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of agent office of sodepur 9 and 10 pit colliery of cki-sdpr group under sodepur area.
Repairing of agent office of sodepur 9 and 10 pit colliery of cki-sdpr group under sodepur area.
Read moreRepairing and jaming of electric pole at sodepur 9/10 pit colliery under cki-sdpr group under sodepur area.
Repairing and jaming of electric pole at sodepur 9/10 pit colliery under cki-sdpr group under sodepur area.
Read moreRepairing of nhs qtr having no- nhs/60/444 occupied by sanjoy paswan located at sheetalpur under cki-sdpr group of sodepur area.
Repairing of nhs qtr having no- nhs/60/444 occupied by sanjoy paswan located at sheetalpur under cki-sdpr group of sodepur area.
Read moreRepairing of nhs qtr having no- nhs/58/429 occupied by ranadhardusad located near sheetalpur shiv mandir under cki-sdpr group of sodepur area.
Repairing of nhs qtr having no- nhs/58/429 occupied by ranadhardusad located near sheetalpur shiv mandir under cki-sdpr group of sodepur area.
Read moreRepairing of nhs qtr having no- nhs/58/429 occupied by ranadhardusad located near sheetalpur shiv mandir under cki-sdpr group of sodepur area.
Repairing of nhs qtr having no- nhs/58/429 occupied by ranadhardusad located near sheetalpur shiv mandir under cki-sdpr group of sodepur area.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road at manohar chak colony under cki-sdpr group of sodepur area.
Construction of pcc road at manohar chak colony under cki-sdpr group of sodepur area.
Read moreRepairing of drain infront of transformer room at 3a pit colliery of cki-sdpr group of sodepur area.
Repairing of drain infront of transformer room at 3a pit colliery of cki-sdpr group of sodepur area.
Read moreRepairing of nhs qtr having no- nhs/56/417 occupied by dipak paswan located at sheetalpur shiv mandir under cki-sdpr group of sodepur area.
Repairing of nhs qtr having no- nhs/56/417 occupied by dipak paswan located at sheetalpur shiv mandir under cki-sdpr group of sodepur area.
Read moreRepairing of nhs qtr having no- nhs/457/421 occupied by somnath majhi located near 3a pit sheetalpur under cki-sdpr group of sodepur area.
Repairing of nhs qtr having no- nhs/457/421 occupied by somnath majhi located near 3a pit sheetalpur under cki-sdpr group of sodepur area.
Read moreRepairing of nhs qtr having no- nhs/46/402 occupied by mahendra nunia located near 3a pit sheetalpur under cki-sdpr group of sodepur area.
Repairing of nhs qtr having no- nhs/46/402 occupied by mahendra nunia located near 3a pit sheetalpur under cki-sdpr group of sodepur area.
Read moreof your Industry type