Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Stand Solar Light Pv Street Lighting System At 2 No At Hatimora, 1 No At Lakshmanpur In Bhimpur Gp Under Salboni Development Block
|
| Description |
Installation Of Stand Solar Light Pv Street Lighting System At 2 No At Hatimora, 1 No At Lakshmanpur In Bhimpur Gp Under Salboni Development Block
|
| Organisation | DISTRICT MAGISTRATE PASCHIM MEDINIPUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DMPMM_888127_1 |
|
Reference Number |
004/BDO/SALBONI/e NIT 2025-26 Dated- 06.08.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2750 |
| EMD | 12250 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SALBONI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2002974 |
| Start Date | August 06, 2025 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2025
Expired 388 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall no cbs-02, at centeral bus stand belagavi.(available from 10-11-2026)
General stall no cbs-02, at centeral bus stand belagavi.(available from 10-11-2026) area 303.11 sqft,mlf rs 39,645,emd rs 118935.
Read moreConstruction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Construction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Read moreInstallation of stand alone solar pv street 6 nos lighting system at lakshmanpur in bhimpur under salboni dev block a. 6 meter g.i pole b. 1 x 100 wp si pv module c. 1 x 42 ah 12.8v lithium ferro phosphate lifepo4 1 x 18w led luminaries
Installation of stand alone solar pv street 6 nos lighting system at lakshmanpur in bhimpur under salboni dev block&#x0d a. 6 meter g.i pole&#x0d b. 1 x 100 wp si pv module&#x0d c. 1 x 42 ah 12.8v lithium ferro phosphate lifepo4&#x0d 1 x 18w led luminaries&#x0d
Read moreStand alone solar pv street lighting 93 nos
Stand alone solar pv street lighting system with 6m pole 100wp module 18w led lumency 12.8v 42ah lithium ferro phosphate (lifepo4) battery at booth no- part no 113-10 nos and part no 114-10 nos and part no 115-17 nos and part no 116-07 nos and
Read moreStand alone solar pv street lighting 116 nos
Stand alone solar pv street lighting system with 6m pole 100wp module 18w led lumency 12.8v 42ah lithium ferro phosphate (lifepo4) battery at part no162-08 nos part no170-20 nos part no171-22 nos part no175-16 nos part no176-15 nos part no179-10 nos
Read moreStand alone solar pv street lighting system at gongonia barowaritola booth 172
Stand alone solar pv street lighting system at gongonia barowaritola booth 172&#x0d
Read moreSolar pv street lighting
Solar pv street lighting system in gcita si 2 area at andal in the district of paschim bardhaman
Read moreInstallation of stand alone solar pv lighting system at various places near bdo office road.
Installation of stand alone solar pv lighting system at various places near bdo office road.
Read moreSupply and installation including 05 years maintenance stand alone solar pv street lighting
Supply and installation including 05 years maintenance stand alone solar pv street lighting booth no 101-10 nos 103-07 nos 105-16 nos under champaguri gp
Read moreInstallation of stand alone solar pv street lighting system (12w led light) 08 nos
Installation of stand alone solar pv street lighting system (12w led light) 08 nos
Read moreof your Industry type