Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Tarinipalli To Nimapalli Road In The District Of Ganjam Under Mmsy Transferred Road Improvement Programme Mmsy Trip) For The Year 2024 25
|
| Description |
Construction Of Tarinipalli To Nimapalli Road In The District Of Ganjam Under Mmsy Transferred Road Improvement Programme Mmsy Trip) For The Year 2024 25
|
| Organisation | CE RW I | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CERWI_108968_1 |
|
Reference Number |
OnlineTender/10/SERWDG-I/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 83880 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Berhampur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=523209 |
| Start Date | January 02, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/01/2025
Expired 608 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of the road from basava circle to beeradeva temple in karagaon village, chikkodi taluk of belagavi dist under hoa 5054 mdr improvements for the year 2026-27
Improvement of the road from basava circle to beeradeva temple in karagaon village, chikkodi taluk of belagavi dist under hoa 5054 mdr improvements for the year 2026-27.
Read moreImprovement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreConstruction of panimetla to ambaguda road in the district of malkangiri under mmsy-transferred road improvement programme (mmsy-trip) for the year 2025-26.
Construction of panimetla to ambaguda road in the district of malkangiri under mmsy-transferred road improvement programme (mmsy-trip) for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of mainbandha to badasahara via ramapada road in the district of nayagarh under mmsy-transferred road improvement programme (mmsy-trip) for the year 2025-26
Construction of mainbandha to badasahara via ramapada road in the district of nayagarh under mmsy-transferred road improvement programme (mmsy-trip) for the year 2025-26
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of totaguda to mutukuni road in the district of rayagada under mmsy-transferred road improvement programme (mmsy-trip) for the year 2024-25.
Construction and maintenance of totaguda to mutukuni road in the district of rayagada under mmsy-transferred road improvement programme (mmsy-trip) for the year 2024-25.
Read moreConstruction of manyamkonda to mpv 42 via koyaguda road in the district of malkangiri under mmsy transferred road improvement programme (mmsy-trip) for the year 2025-26.
Construction of manyamkonda to mpv 42 via koyaguda road in the district of malkangiri under mmsy transferred road improvement programme (mmsy-trip) for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of dahamunda ledapara via bulungpada to majhapara road in the district of sambalpur under mmsy transferred road improvement programme (mmsy-trip) for the year 2023-24
Construction of dahamunda ledapara via bulungpada to majhapara road in the district of sambalpur under mmsy transferred road improvement programme (mmsy-trip) for the year 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of road from kalamati to karnapali via budhikhamar road in the district of sambalpur under mmsy transferred road improvement programme (mmsy-trip) for the year 2023-24
Construction of road from kalamati to karnapali via budhikhamar road in the district of sambalpur under mmsy transferred road improvement programme (mmsy-trip) for the year 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of road from rd road to saplahar via palsani road in the district of bargarh under mmsy-transferred road improvement programme (mmsy-trip) for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from rd road to saplahar via palsani road in the district of bargarh under mmsy-transferred road improvement programme (mmsy-trip) for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of road from bharatpur to sonepur sima via biswanathpur road in the district of sambalpur under mmsy transferred road improvement programme (mmsy-trip) for the year 2023-24
Construction of road from bharatpur to sonepur sima via biswanathpur road in the district of sambalpur under mmsy transferred road improvement programme (mmsy-trip) for the year 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type