Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Oil Seal Aux Gear Box,Air Filter,Rep Kit Air Dryer,Clutch Master Cyl Asy,Clutch Master Cyl Assy,Ass
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5534934 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 23, 2024 01:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2024
Expired 659 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KLSY EVENTS | - | 11-11-2024 16:56:49 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | OUTGOING PARADISE | - | 11-11-2024 13:40:43 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SETHI ENTERPRISES | - | 11-11-2024 14:57:40 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SETHI ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Oil Seal Aux Gear Box,Air Filter,Rep Kit Air Dryer,Clutch Master Cyl Asy,Clutch Master Cyl Assy,Ass | 17847.00 | L1 |
| 2 | OUTGOING PARADISE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Oil Seal Aux Gear Box,Air Filter,Rep Kit Air Dryer,Clutch Master Cyl Asy,Clutch Master Cyl Assy,Ass | 18420.00 | L2 |
| 3 | KLSY EVENTS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Oil Seal Aux Gear Box,Air Filter,Rep Kit Air Dryer,Clutch Master Cyl Asy,Clutch Master Cyl Assy,Ass | 18995.00 | L3 |