Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Creation Of New Source Of Drinking Water At Icds Zero Six Two Five Under 15th Fc St Marys Iii Gram Panchayat Activity Code 96072989
|
| Description |
Creation Of New Source Of Drinking Water At Icds Zero Six Two Five Under 15th Fc St Marys Iii Gram Panchayat Activity Code 96072989
|
| Organisation | GORKHALAND TERRITORIAL ADMINISTRATION | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_GTA_821606_1 |
|
Reference Number |
28/STM III/15TH FC/NIT/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6980 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GARIDHURA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1827830 |
| Start Date | March 01, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2025
Expired 545 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Creation of a new source of drinking water at icds centre seven two one st marys iii gp activity code 90481010
Creation of a new source of drinking water at icds centre seven two one st marys iii gp activity code 90481010
Read moreCreation of new source drinking water supply at sansad no 1 st marys iii gp activity code 102550159 kurseong block
Creation of new source drinking water supply at sansad no 1 st marys iii gp activity code 102550159 kurseong block
Read moreCreation of a new source of water supply at msk tung, st. marys i gram panchayat
&#x0d creation of a new source of water supply at msk tung, st. marys i gram panchayat&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreCreation of a new source of water source for drinking water purpose at singsha community hall st marys i g.p.
Creation of a new source of water source for drinking water purpose at singsha community hall st marys i g.p.
Read moreCreation of a new source of water supply to dilaram community hall, st. marys i gram panchayat
Creation of a new source of water supply to dilaram community hall, st. marys i gram panchayat
Read moreCreation of a new source of water facilities at aringalay community hall, st. marys i gram panchayat
Creation of a new source of water facilities at aringalay community hall, st. marys i gram panchayat
Read moreCreation of a new source of drinking water supply at shanti gaon village, st. marys i gram panchayat
Creation of a new source of &#x0d drinking water supply at shanti &#x0d gaon village, st. marys i gram &#x0d panchayat
Read moreRepairing of icds center at middle kharay busty under st marys ii g p under 15 th fc
Repairing of icds center at middle kharay busty under st marys ii g p under 15 th fc
Read moreMoxifloxacin eye drop zero point five percent,sodium chloride nasal drop zero point six five percen
Read more
Construction of borewells connecting rai gaon under 15th fc st marys iii gram panchayat activity code 111039506
Construction of borewells connecting rai gaon under 15th fc st marys iii gram panchayat activity code 111039506
Read moreof your Industry type