Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A)part Repairing/Rewinding Of 125 Kw Induction Motor, Rpm 970, Volt 415, Make Russian, Sl. No. 149714 B)part Repairing Of 11 Kw Rotor Shaft, Rpm 975, Volt 415 Sl. No. I)90326 Ii)72933 C)part Repairing/Reconditioning Of 20 Kw Rotor Bar, R Pm 735, Volt
|
| Description |
A)part Repairing/Rewinding Of 125 Kw Induction Motor, Rpm 970, Volt 415, Make Russian, Sl. No. 149714 B)part Repairing Of 11 Kw Rotor Shaft, Rpm 975, Volt 415 Sl. No. I)90326 Ii)72933 C)part Repairing/Reconditioning Of 20 Kw Rotor Bar, R Pm 735, Volt
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_CCL_319972_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PO/KTW/EnM/eTen/24-25/133 Dated-26.10.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kathara Washery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=331678 |
| Start Date | October 28, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/11/2024
Expired 666 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read morePart repairing/reconditioning of i)125 kw rotor, 970-rpm, motor sl. no. 1148884/1, 415 volt ii) 37 kw rotor, 1470 rpm, 415 volt motor sl. no. 255601600063 and iii) 55 kw rotor, 1470 rpm, 415 volt, motor sl. no. 6564711.2 at kathara washery
Part repairing/reconditioning of i)125 kw rotor, 970-rpm, motor sl. no. 1148884/1, 415 volt ii) 37 kw rotor, 1470 rpm, 415 volt motor sl. no. 255601600063 and iii) 55 kw rotor, 1470 rpm, 415 volt, motor sl. no. 6564711.2 at kathara washery
Read moreRepairing of i) 125 kw rotor, 985 rpm, sl. no. 10608302 ii) 20kw rotor, 735 rpm, 415 volt induction motor sl. no. 982 iii) 55 kw rotor, 1470 rpm, 415 volt, induction motor sl. no. 6564711-2 at kathara washery
Repairing of i) 125 kw rotor, 985 rpm, sl. no. 10608302 ii) 20kw rotor, 735 rpm, 415 volt induction motor sl. no. 982 iii) 55 kw rotor, 1470 rpm, 415 volt, induction motor sl. no. 6564711-2 at kathara washery
Read morePart repairing/reconditioning of rotor 50kw/70 hp rotor 415 volt, 1470 rpm induction motor sl. no. 6540311-1 make-kirlosker (indian) ii) part repairing/reconditioning of rotor 37 kw, 415 volt, 1470 rpm induction motor sl. no. 2810772-2 make indian at
Part repairing/reconditioning of rotor 50kw/70 hp rotor 415 volt, 1470 rpm induction motor sl. no. 6540311-1 make-kirlosker (indian) ii) part repairing/reconditioning of rotor 37 kw, 415 volt, 1470 rpm induction motor sl. no. 2810772-2 make indian at
Read moreComplete repairing/rewinding of induction motor, rpm-985, volt-415, make- ngef (indian), sl. no. 10608301, ii) 18.5 kw induction motor, rpm-975, volt-415, make-indian, sl. no. m-9606745 and iii) 2.1 kw unbalanced mass motor, 415 volt, 1000-rpm, sl. n
Complete repairing/rewinding of induction motor, rpm-985, volt-415, make- ngef (indian), sl. no. 10608301, ii) 18.5 kw induction motor, rpm-975, volt-415, make-indian, sl. no. m-9606745 and iii) 2.1 kw unbalanced mass motor, 415 volt, 1000-rpm, sl. n
Read morePart repairing and reconditioning of i) 63 kw rotor, 1460 rpm, 415 volt, 3 ph, 50 hz, induction motor sl. no. 348604601 ii) 40 kw rotor, 1460 rpm, 415 volt, 3 ph, 50 hz,, make-russian, induction motor sl. no. 757and i)repairing and new making of end
Part repairing and reconditioning of i) 63 kw rotor, 1460 rpm, 415 volt, 3 ph, 50 hz, induction motor sl. no. 348604601 ii) 40 kw rotor, 1460 rpm, 415 volt, 3 ph, 50 hz,, make-russian, induction motor sl. no. 757and i)repairing and new making of end
Read moreRepairing/rewinding of different types and different capacity of induction motors, volt-415, 3 phase, i) 55kw, 985 rpm, sl. no. wnp(rlb-934 b/c) ii) 55 kw, 1470-rpm, sl. no. wnp(u/n-r/s-01) iii) 15 kw, rpm-985, sl. no. nadl56a iv) 11 kw, rpm-975, sl.
Repairing/rewinding of different types and different capacity of induction motors, volt-415, 3 phase, i) 55kw, 985 rpm, sl. no. wnp(rlb-934 b/c) ii) 55 kw, 1470-rpm, sl. no. wnp(u/n-r/s-01) iii) 15 kw, rpm-985, sl. no. nadl56a iv) 11 kw, rpm-975, sl.
Read moreRepairing/rewinding of different types and different capacity of induction motors, volt-415, 3 phase, i) 75 kw, rpm-1478, sl. no. 17428506 ii) 20 kw, rpm-975, sl. no. wnp(u no. 269 b/c), iii) 20 hp, rpm-970, sl. no. wnp (u no. 248) iv) 14 kw, 1460-rp
Repairing/rewinding of different types and different capacity of induction motors, volt-415, 3 phase, i) 75 kw, rpm-1478, sl. no. 17428506 ii) 20 kw, rpm-975, sl. no. wnp(u no. 269 b/c), iii) 20 hp, rpm-970, sl. no. wnp (u no. 248) iv) 14 kw, 1460-rp
Read moreRepairing/rewinding of i)55 kw, 415 volt, 985 rpm motor stator si. no - wnp (uno-rlb-933 b/c) make-russian ii)2.1 kw, 415 volt, 1000 rpm unbalance motor stator si. no- 4502506b make-indian iii)02nos, 3.87 kw, 415 volt, 950 rpm unbalance motor stator
Repairing/rewinding of i)55 kw, 415 volt, 985 rpm motor stator si. no - wnp (uno-rlb-933 b/c) make-russian ii)2.1 kw, 415 volt, 1000 rpm unbalance motor stator si. no- 4502506b make-indian iii)02nos, 3.87 kw, 415 volt, 950 rpm unbalance motor stator
Read moreRepairing/rewinding of different types and capacity of induction motor stator i) 75 kw, 415 volt, 1460 rpm motor sl. no.-wnp(u no. rcb-180 b/c) make-indian ii) 55 kw, 415 volt, 1470 rpm motor sl. no. wnp(u no. ind-756) make-indian iii) 55 kw, 415 vol
Repairing/rewinding of different types and capacity of induction motor stator i) 75 kw, 415 volt, 1460 rpm motor sl. no.-wnp(u no. rcb-180 b/c) make-indian ii) 55 kw, 415 volt, 1470 rpm motor sl. no. wnp(u no. ind-756) make-indian iii) 55 kw, 415 vol
Read moreof your Industry type