Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Circula Groove,Pto Shaft,Yoke Assy,Pto Seal,Oil Filter,Nut And Bolt 24,Hose Pipe,Lower Link Ball,Ti
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5153646 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 12, 2024 15:26 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/08/2024
Expired 759 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHAGWATI ENTERPRISES | - | 12-07-2024 13:23:09 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | CHOUDHARY AUTO STORES | - | 12-07-2024 13:14:55 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | LOKNATH AGENCIES | - | 12-07-2024 13:45:47 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHOUDHARY AUTO STORES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CIRCULA GROOVE,PTO SHAFT,YOKE ASSY,PTO SEAL,OIL FILTER,NUT AND BOLT 24,HOSE PIPE,LOWER LINK BALL,TI | 61400.00 | L1 |
| 2 | BHAGWATI ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CIRCULA GROOVE,PTO SHAFT,YOKE ASSY,PTO SEAL,OIL FILTER,NUT AND BOLT 24,HOSE PIPE,LOWER LINK BALL,TI | 67532.00 | L2 |
| 3 | LOKNATH AGENCIES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CIRCULA GROOVE,PTO SHAFT,YOKE ASSY,PTO SEAL,OIL FILTER,NUT AND BOLT 24,HOSE PIPE,LOWER LINK BALL,TI | 85203.00 | L3 |