Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kottuvally Gp Pr No. S313/24 Kariyil Mannam Road Retarring In Ward No. 6 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kottuvally Gp Pr No. S313/24 Kariyil Mannam Road Retarring In Ward No. 6 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_638322_19 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AE/LIDEW/KTVLY/2023_24 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8462 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o The Assistant Engineer, LID AND EW Section, Ko |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 01, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/01/2024
Expired 963 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kottuvally gp_ pr no. s246/24-retarring of aarattukadavu road in ward no. 15-general civil work
Annual plan-kottuvally gp_ pr no. s246/24-retarring of aarattukadavu road in ward no. 15-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kottuvally gp_ pr no 77/24-retarring of prayipilly road in ward no 2-general civil work (re_tender)
Annual plan-kottuvally gp_ pr no 77/24-retarring of prayipilly road in ward no 2-general civil work (re_tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-kottuvally gp_ pr no 77/24-retarring of prayipilly road in ward no 2-general civil work (re_tender)
Annual plan-kottuvally gp_ pr no 77/24-retarring of prayipilly road in ward no 2-general civil work (re_tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-kottuvally gp_ pr no 352/24-retarring of nadumuri colony road balance portion in ward no. 22-general civil work (retender)
Annual plan-kottuvally gp_ pr no 352/24-retarring of nadumuri colony road balance portion in ward no. 22-general civil work (retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-kottuvally gp_ pr no. s316/24-anchupara road re-taring ward 15-general civil work
Annual plan-kottuvally gp_ pr no. s316/24-anchupara road re-taring ward 15-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kottuvally gp_ pr no. 158/24-installation of mini mcf various ward -general civil work
Annual plan-kottuvally gp_ pr no. 158/24-installation of mini mcf various ward -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kottuvally gp_ pr no. s080/24-kottakaparambu road retaring in ward 3-general civil work
Annual plan-kottuvally gp_ pr no. s080/24-kottakaparambu road retaring in ward 3-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kottuvally gp_ pr no. 161/24-maintenance of u p school kottuvally in ward no 17 -general civil work (re tender)
Annual plan-kottuvally gp_ pr no. 161/24-maintenance of u p school kottuvally in ward no 17 -general civil work (re tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-kottuvally gp_ pr no. 308/24-drainage construction in thoppilveliyil road ward 13-general civil work
Annual plan-kottuvally gp_ pr no. 308/24-drainage construction in thoppilveliyil road ward 13-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kottuvally gp_ pr no. s324/24- pavana thoosam road re-tarring ward 15-general civil work
Annual plan-kottuvally gp_ pr no. s324/24- pavana thoosam road re-tarring ward 15-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type