Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Prno.151/23 24 Parakoothpadi Kazhayilpadi Side Kett Retarring Chalavara Gp Annual Plan 2023 24
|
| Description |
Prno.151/23 24 Parakoothpadi Kazhayilpadi Side Kett Retarring Chalavara Gp Annual Plan 2023 24&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_641522_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T-01/151/AE/LSGD/CLRA |
| Tender Fee | 1120 |
| EMD | 12700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chalavara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1004522 |
| Start Date | February 01, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/02/2024
Expired 941 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-prno. 345/2023-24- ayyulangara road retarring side irish chalavara gp annual plan 2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-prno. 345/2023-24- ayyulangara road retarring side irish chalavara gp annual plan 2023-24-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreClra gp prno 114/2023-24-adattirikkunnu road side protection retarring, reconcrete chalavara gp annual plan 2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan 2023-24-prno 114/2023-24-adattirikkunnu road side protection retarring, reconcrete chalavara gp -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-prno. 63/2023-24-vellattukunnu aalangodu colony road side protection retarring chalavara gp annual plan 2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-prno. 63/2023-24-vellattukunnu aalangodu colony road side protection retarring chalavara gp annual plan 2023-24-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-prno. 100/23-24-methrukovil ambalam road side kettal chalavara gp annual plan 2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-prno. 100/23-24-methrukovil ambalam road side kettal chalavara gp annual plan 2023-24-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-prno. 145/23-24-karadikunnu anganvadi road side protection chalavara gp annual plan 2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-prno. 145/23-24-karadikunnu anganvadi road side protection chalavara gp annual plan 2023-24-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-prno. 135/2023-24 chalavara gp -palanoorpadi - mariyammankovil road retarring annual plan 2023-24 -general civil work
Annual plan-prno. 135/2023-24 chalavara gp -palanoorpadi - mariyammankovil road retarring annual plan 2023-24 -general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-prno. 95/2023-24-chalavara gp annual plan 2023-24 nechikulam thalachiramukk road retarring -general civil work
Annual plan-prno. 95/2023-24-chalavara gp annual plan 2023-24 nechikulam thalachiramukk road retarring -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-prno. 66/2023-24-pulakkalmukk kuttyadipadi road retarring chalavara gp annual plan 2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-prno. 66/2023-24-pulakkalmukk kuttyadipadi road retarring chalavara gp annual plan 2023-24-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-prno 43/2023-24-kalathilkunnu colony road retarring chalavara gp annual plan 2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-prno 43/2023-24-kalathilkunnu colony road retarring chalavara gp annual plan 2023-24-general civil work
Read moreClra gp prno. 333.2023-24 chalavara gramapanjayath health subcenter nirmanam in chalavara gp annual plan 2023-24
Clra gp prno. 333.2023-24 chalavara gramapanjayath health subcenter nirmanam in chalavara gp annual plan 2023-24&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type