Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏭 Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd Seeks Bids For Pump Cent Hor Oh2 Eth 🏭 The Ministry Of Petroleum And Natural Gas, Through Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd, Is Calling For Bids To Supply A Pump Cent Hor Oh2 Eth With A Capacity Of 50 M3 Per Hour And A Pump Cent Hor Oh2 Eth With A Capacity Of 100 M3 Per Hour For The Malkapur Pol Installation. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 8, 2024, 3:00 Pm Interested Bidders Should Provide Detailed Technical And Financial Proposals, Demonstrating Their Capability To Meet The Project's Specifications And Timelines. Keywords: Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd, Pump Cent Hor Oh2 Eth, Malkapur Pol Installation, Ministry Of Petroleum And Natural Gas, Oil And Gas Industry, Pump Suppliers, High Capacity Pumps| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pump Cent Hor Oh2 Eth 50 M3 Per Hr 60 Mlc For Malkapur Pol Installation,Pump Cent Hor Oh2 Eth 100 M3 P
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4870152 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | 2 Crore |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 18, 2024 05:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/05/2024
Expired 849 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CLYDE PUMPS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 21-05-2024 17:51:20 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | DELTA PD PUMPS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 15-05-2024 13:30:44 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | FLO-RITE ENGINEERING CORPORATION/ VARUN DANI COLLECTIONS/ NIRVANA TECHNOLOGIES | - | 28-05-2024 14:35:14 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | KIRLOSKAR EBARA PUMPS LIMITED | - | 12-06-2024 12:45:48 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | LEAK-PROOF PUMPS (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 07-05-2024 17:12:41 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | RUHRPUMPEN INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 02-06-2024 12:24:29 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 7 | SULZER PUMPS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 12-06-2024 13:05:13 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 8 | VARAT PUMP & MACHINERY PVT LTD | - | 24-05-2024 18:40:45 | MSE | Evaluated |
Pump cent hor oh2 ms 325 m3hr 45 mlc,pump cent hor oh2 hsd 450 m3hr 45 mlc,pump cent hor oh2 atf 15
Read more
Pump cent hor oh2 hsd 400m3 hr 45 mlc with arv,pump cent hor oh2 ms 300m3 hr 45 mlc with arv,pump c
Read more
Pump, cent, hor, 7stg, hd: 90m, 3000rpm, 5.5kw,pump, cent, hor, hd: 70m, 100m3/hr, 2950rpm,pump, ce
Read more
Pump cent vert spp pump cent hor spp,pump cent vert spp pump cent hor spp,pump cent vert spp pump c
Read more
Pump, cent, hor, 280m3/hr, hd: 100mwc, 1485rpm,pump, cent, hor, 350m3/hr, hd: 70mwc, 1485rpm,pump,
Read more
Item 10 60210001003160 pump cent hor 1460rpm 180m3 hr 15kw,item 20 60210001003161 pump cent hor 145
Read more
Item 10 60210001003160 pump cent hor 1460rpm 180m3 hr 15kw,item 20 60210001003161 pump cent hor 145
Read more
Centrifugal horizontal spp, pump-cent. hor(spp)
Centrifugal horizontal spp, pump-cent. hor(spp)-mk/b903-000-pa-mr-5010/8
Read moreof your Industry type