Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Annual Maintance Of Naygaon Lohom Limbachiwadi Mandhardevi Road Mdr 2 Km 0/00 To 10/600, Tal Khandala, Dist Satara
|
| Description |
One Year Annual Maintance Of Naygaon Lohom Limbachiwadi Mandhardevi Road Mdr 2 Km 0/00 To 10/600, Tal Khandala, Dist Satara
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_920926_2 |
|
Reference Number |
SHORT TERM E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 13 FOR 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 26000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, Public Works Division, Satara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 30, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/07/2023
Expired 1154 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
One year annual maintance of mdr-1 to mirajewadi miraje palashi vadgaon naygaon kesurdi bavada road mdr-115 km 0/00 to22/500, tal-khandala, dist-satara.
One year annual maintance of mdr-1 to mirajewadi miraje palashi vadgaon naygaon kesurdi bavada road mdr-115 km 0/00 to22/500, tal-khandala, dist-satara.
Read moreOne year annual maintance of bhor atit khandala lonand road mdr-3 (part-1) km 0/00 to 22/800, tal-khandala, dist-satara.
One year annual maintance of bhor atit khandala lonand road mdr-3 (part-1) km 0/00 to 22/800, tal-khandala, dist-satara.
Read moreOne year annual maintance of msh 15 to bholi bavada khandala bhosalewadi padali koparde road mdr-116 km 0/00 to 30/00, tal-khandala, dist-satara.
One year annual maintance of msh 15 to bholi bavada khandala bhosalewadi padali koparde road mdr-116 km 0/00 to 30/00, tal-khandala, dist-satara.
Read moreOne year annual maintance of khandala harali solashi koregaon road sh 142 km 0/00 to 12/00, tal-khandala, dist-satara
one year annual maintance of khandala harali solashi koregaon road sh 142 km 0/00 to 12/00, tal-khandala, dist-satara
Read moreOne year annual maintance of sh 142 to harali dhavadwadi ahire morve waghoshi mariachiwadi road mdr-113 km 0/00 to 28/600, tal-khandala, dist-satara.
One year annual maintance of sh 142 to harali dhavadwadi ahire morve waghoshi mariachiwadi road mdr-113 km 0/00 to 28/600, tal-khandala, dist-satara.
Read moreConstruction of zilla parishad school building at naygaon tal khandala dist satara
Construction of zilla parishad school building at naygaon tal khandala dist satara
Read moreOne year annual maintance of surur vahagaon randullabad padali nimbodi lonand road mdr-20 km 14/00 to 28/00, tal-khandala, dist-satara.
One year annual maintance of surur vahagaon randullabad padali nimbodi lonand road mdr-20 km 14/00 to 28/00, tal-khandala, dist-satara.
Read moreOne year annual maintance of msh-15 to andori waghoshi khed nimbodi koparde road mdr-114 km 0/00 to 16/800, tal-khandala, dist-satara
One year annual maintance of msh-15 to andori waghoshi khed nimbodi koparde road mdr-114 km 0/00 to 16/800, tal-khandala, dist-satara
Read moreOne year annual maintance of bhor atit khandala lonand road mdr-3 (part-2) km 22/800 to 43/750, tal-khandala, dist-satara.
One year annual maintance of bhor atit khandala lonand road mdr-3 (part-2) km 22/800 to 43/750, tal-khandala, dist-satara.
Read moreOne year annual maintance of pune kondawa saswad veer shivajinagar khandala road sh 131 km 50/100 to 67/00, tal-khandala, dist-satara.
One year annual maintance of pune kondawa saswad veer shivajinagar khandala road sh 131 km 50/100 to 67/00, tal-khandala, dist-satara.
Read moreof your Industry type