Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
3 D Printer,3 D Scanner,Design And Simulation Software
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NITI Aayog | Ministry of Home Affairs |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3885411 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 29, 2023 00:22 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1081 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ALTEM TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Stratasys Model : Makerbot Method X Title : Makerbot Method X 3D Printer | 18-09-2023 13:43:32 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | ESSE 3D TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Go3D INNOVATION LLP Model : Artish Pro 500 Title : Go3D Artish Pro 500 3D Printer | 18-09-2023 08:25:42 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | PRECISE 3D METROLOGY & DESIGN SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : 3D SYSTEM Model : Geomagic control x AMC Title : Geomagic control x AMC | 15-09-2023 17:29:59 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ALTEM TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : 3D Printer,3D Scanner,Design and Simulation Software | 4997300.00 | L1 |
| 2 | PRECISE 3D METROLOGY & DESIGN SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : 3D Printer,3D Scanner,Design and Simulation Software | 6077000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ESSE 3D TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED (MII) | Item Categories : 3D Printer,3D Scanner,Design and Simulation Software | 6224500.00 | L3 |
Work of project management consultancy including design & review of documents, commissioning of upgradation works for bbmp stps of mahadevpura(1.25mld), munnekolalu(1mld), bhattrahalli(1mld), ibblur(500kld)and new tavarekere(1mld).
Work of project management consultancy including design & review of documents, commissioning of upgradation works for bbmp stps of mahadevpura(1.25mld), munnekolalu(1mld), bhattrahalli(1mld), ibblur(500kld)and new tavarekere(1mld).
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreof your Industry type