Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Steering Cylinder Foundation And New Seal Kit Changing Both Side Of Ace 12 Xw Crane Sl.No.Mc 600 Working At Jarangdih Colliery.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Steering Cylinder Foundation And New Seal Kit Changing Both Side Of Ace 12 Xw Crane Sl.No.Mc 600 Working At Jarangdih Colliery.
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_CCL_285904_1 |
|
Reference Number |
JRD/PE/Excv/e.Tender/23-24/150 Dated 07.08.2023 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 703 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JARANGDIH OCP, KATHARA AREA,CENTRAL COALFIELDS LIM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 12, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2023
Expired 1112 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of uj assy and boom assy, changing of rope, steering system repairing in ace 12xw crane of khottadih ocp, pandaveswar area
Repairing of uj assy and boom assy, changing of rope, steering system repairing in ace 12xw crane of khottadih ocp, pandaveswar area
Read moreRepairing of engine assembly and repairing of steering cylinder both side lhs and rhs of 12xw ace crane sl no mc 648 of purnadih ocp
Repairing of engine assembly and repairing of steering cylinder both side lhs and rhs of 12xw ace crane sl no mc 648 of purnadih ocp
Read moreRepairing and fitting of 2 nos. bush from front pulley and replacement of control valve and wire rope of ace 12xw crane, sl. no.mc-600 working at jarangdih colliery.
Repairing and fitting of 2 nos. bush from front pulley and replacement of control valve and wire rope of ace 12xw crane, sl. no.mc-600 working at jarangdih colliery.
Read moreRepairing of complete engine, gear box, fuel pump, brake system and steering system of ace 12t crane sl.no.mc-641 of sirka ocp.
Repairing of complete engine, gear box, fuel pump, brake system and steering system of ace 12t crane sl.no.mc-641 of sirka ocp.
Read moreRepairing of steering system, brake system and compete electric system of ace 12t crane model 12xw sl. no. 614025534 of kedla ocp.
Repairing of steering system, brake system and compete electric system of ace 12t crane model 12xw sl. no. 614025534 of kedla ocp.
Read moreRepairing of steering system, brake system and complete electric system of ace 12t crane model 12xw sl. no. 6131223523 of jharkhand ocp.
Repairing of steering system, brake system and complete electric system of ace 12t crane model 12xw sl. no. 6131223523 of jharkhand ocp.
Read moreRepairing of differential assembly and gear box assembly and repairing of gear box foundation of 12xw ace crane of dakra project, nk area
Repairing of differential assembly and 
 gear box assembly and repairing of gear 
 box foundation of 12xw ace crane of 
 dakra project, nk area
Read moreRepairing of hemm m/c. no. ace-12xw crane, sl. no.mc-600 of jarangdih colliery. (a) repairing and denting of operator cabin, changing cabin gate lock 4 nos., 01 no. glass fitting and full body spray painting. (b) repairing of boom assembly, cabin foo
Repairing of hemm m/c. no. ace-12xw crane, sl. no.mc-600 of jarangdih colliery. (a) repairing and denting of operator cabin, changing cabin gate lock 4 nos., 01 no. glass fitting and full body spray painting. (b) repairing of boom assembly, cabin foo
Read moreRepairing of clutch assembly and front brake assembly of 12t ace crane, sl. no. mc-600 working at jarangdih colliery.
Repairing of clutch assembly and front brake assembly of 12t ace crane, sl. no. mc-600 working at jarangdih colliery.
Read moreRepairing of engine, fuel pump, gear box, brake and steering system of ace 12xw crane m/c sl. no. 2681 deployed at topa ocp, kuju area.
Repairing of engine, fuel pump, gear box, brake and steering system of ace 12xw crane m/c sl. no. 2681 deployed at topa ocp, kuju area.
Read moreof your Industry type