Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Vettom Gp 2023 24 Pro.No 31 24 Pipeline Extension In Ward 09
|
| Description |
Pipe Line Connection
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_777800_2 |
|
Reference Number |
13/AE/LSGD/VGP/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 785 |
| EMD | 8870 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VETTOM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1292849 |
| Start Date | August 14, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2025
Expired 375 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender-vettom gp pro.no. 71-26-murivazhikkal maliyekkal road improvement ward.03
Retarring
Read moreRetender-vettom gp pro.no.90-26-gvhss arikkanchira junction road improvement in ward 18
Retarring
Read moreRetender-vettom gp pro.no.74-26-pachattiri ration kada road drainage and retarring ward. 05
Retarring
Read moreRetender-vettom gp pro.no. 76-26-ovungal palleri-palliyeri thattankandi road improvement in ward 07
Retarring
Read moreRetender of vettom gp 2023-2024 proj no - 221-24-puliyoli well pipe line extension and filter unit installation in ward 05
Pipe line work and filter installation
Read more2023 24 kandanassery gp njalil dws pipeline extension pro 205/24
2023 24 kandanassery gp njalil dws pipeline extension pro 205/24
Read more2025-2026 vettom gp pro.no.106-26-maintenance for various anganwas
Anganwadi building maintenance
Read moreEnmakaje gp 23-24 pro.no. 144/2023-24 golikkatte moodaigudde road improvement ward 8 (retender)
Enmakaje gp 23-24 pro.no. 144/2023-24 golikkatte moodaigudde road improvement ward 8 (retender)
Read moreof your Industry type