Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Baby Filter,Clutch Rep Kit,Sleeve Cyl Assy,Brake Master Cyl Assy Amb,Front Wheel Disc Assy,Needle B
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3964538 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 18, 2023 17:32 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/09/2023
Expired 1074 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GREEN VEIW ENTERPRISES. | - | 24-09-2023 10:23:46 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S WASEEM SALES CORPORATION | - | 24-09-2023 09:19:32 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | RAJA ENGINEERS | - | 19-09-2023 17:27:57 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RAJA ENGINEERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : BABY FILTER,CLUTCH REP KIT,SLEEVE CYL ASSY,BRAKE MASTER CYL ASSY AMB,FRONT WHEEL DISC ASSY,NEEDLE B | 52083.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S WASEEM SALES CORPORATION (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : BABY FILTER,CLUTCH REP KIT,SLEEVE CYL ASSY,BRAKE MASTER CYL ASSY AMB,FRONT WHEEL DISC ASSY,NEEDLE B | 60719.00 | L2 |
| 3 | GREEN VEIW ENTERPRISES. (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : BABY FILTER,CLUTCH REP KIT,SLEEVE CYL ASSY,BRAKE MASTER CYL ASSY AMB,FRONT WHEEL DISC ASSY,NEEDLE B | 62017.00 | L3 |