Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Painting Of D/S Face Of Dam El 1246.50 To El 1270.00 M, U/S Face Of Dam El 1266.50 To 1270.00 Parapet At Dam Top And Repair And Painting Of Damaged Parapet Along The Road Side Of Dam Dps, Kishtwar
Description
Painting Of D/S Face Of Dam El 1246.50 To El 1270.00 M, U/S Face Of Dam El 1266.50 To 1270.00 Parapet At Dam Top And Repair And Painting Of Damaged Parapet Along The Road Side Of Dam Dps, Kishtwar
Organisation Central Public Procurement Portal 1
Tender Id 2023_NHPC_770901_1
Reference
Number
NH/DPS/CON/NIT154/2023/E93701 dated 14.09.2023
Tender Fee 590
EMD 25000
Tender Value -
Place Contract Complex, DPS, Kishtwar(J and K)-182206
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in

Start Date September 14, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 05/10/2023

Expired 1061 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.