Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General 200/23 24 Upgradation Of Kuninji Sub Centres To Health And Wellness Centre In Purapuzha Gramapanchayath General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General 200/23 24 Upgradation Of Kuninji Sub Centres To Health And Wellness Centre In Purapuzha Gramapanchayath General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_628250_3 |
|
Reference Number |
04/AE/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2080 |
| EMD | 23546 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PURAPPUZHA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 05, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2023
Expired 999 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-204/23-24 upgradation of kodikuthy subcentre -to health and wellness centre -in purapuzha gramapanchayath-general civil work
General-204/23-24 upgradation of kodikuthy subcentre -to health and wellness centre -in purapuzha gramapanchayath-general civil work
Read moreMaintenance of navolimattam sub centre upgradation of sub centres to health wellness centres nhm
Maintenance of navolimattam sub centre upgradation of sub centres to health wellness centres nhm
Read moreGeneral-purapuzha gramapanchayath-purapuzha govt. l p school electrification -general electrical work
General-purapuzha gramapanchayath-purapuzha govt. l p school electrification -general electrical work
Read moreGeneral-rajakumari gramapanchayath project number-soo86/25-kulapparachal sub - centre wellness centre completion e- electrification
General-rajakumari gramapanchayath project number-soo86/25-kulapparachal sub - centre wellness centre completion e- electrification&#x0d
Read moreUpgradation of sub centres into health and wellness centres at various sub centres in kasargode district, kerala (tender - 1)
Upgradation of sub centres into health and wellness centres at various sub centres in kasargode district, kerala (tender - 1)
Read moreFwc elavoor sub centre naveekaranam( upgradation of subcentres to health and wellness centres) in parakkadavu gp-maintenance
Building maintenance
Read moreGeneral-purapuzha gramapanchayath project number-so230/25-construction of building fwc purapuzha scheme-1 electrification
General-purapuzha gramapanchayath project number-so230/25-construction of building fwc purapuzha scheme-1 electrification
Read moreUpgradation of 158 health sub centres into health and wellness centres at various districts, himachal pradesh
Upgradation of 158 health sub centres into health and wellness centres at various districts, himachal pradesh
Read moreRe tender general-purapuzha gramapanchayath-panchayath conference hall electrification-general electrical work
Re tender general-purapuzha gramapanchayath-panchayath conference hall electrification-general electrical work
Read moreRe tender general-purapuzha gramapanchayath-panchayath conference hall electrification-general electrical work
Re tender general-purapuzha gramapanchayath-panchayath conference hall electrification-general electrical work
Read moreof your Industry type