Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kuttiyattur Gp Project 32/2023 24 Porolam Central Alp School Kelothu Thazhe Road Retarring Ch 0/000 To Ch 0/472
|
| Description |
Road Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_589112_11 |
|
Reference Number |
202324tender1 |
| Tender Fee | 1125 |
| EMD | 12711 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kuttiattoor gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 24, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2023
Expired 1133 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kuttiyattur gp project 32/2023-24 porolam central alp school kelothu thazhe road retarring ch 0/000 to ch 0/472-porolam central alp school kelothu thazhe road retarring-general civil work-retender
Road works
Read moreAnnual plan-kuttiyattur gp project 4/23-24 porolam kuttiyattur central alp school road ch 0/480 to ch 0/764- porolam kuttiyattur central alp school road-general civil work-
Road works
Read moreAnnual plan-kuttiyattur gp project 223/25 purakkandi south alp school road tarring ch 0/000 to ch 0/130-purakkandi south alp school road tarring-general civil work- 212600102100000001
Road
Read moreAnnual plan-kuttiyattur gp project 84/2023-24 arayal motta amincheri thattu veshala lp school road retarring ch 1/000 to ch 1/161-amincherimotta veshala east alp school road retarring ch1/000 to ch1/161 retender
Road works
Read moreUttiyattur gp project 85/2023- 24 amincherimotta veshala east alp school road retarringch 0/000 to ch 0/900- amincherimotta veshala east alp school road retarring
Road works
Read moreAnnual plan-uchambally achuthan road retarring-koothuparamba municipality proj. 73/2024-25 uchambally achuthan road retarring. ( ch. 0/000 to 0/472)-general civil work-1
Annual plan-uchambally achuthan road&#x0d retarring-koothuparamba municipality proj.&#x0d 73/2024-25 uchambally achuthan road&#x0d retarring. ( ch. 0/000 to 0/472)-general civil&#x0d work-1
Read moreRetarring to venugopalan road ch 0/000 to 0/245
Retarring to venugopalan road ch 0/000 to 0/245
Read moreRetarring to oladathazha uppayichal road ch 0/000 - 0/500
Retarring to oladathazha uppayichal road ch 0/000 - 0/500
Read moreKoothuparamba municipality - proj. 275/2024- 25 karimbu kunnummal road retarring ( chainage 0/000 to 0/472)
Koothuparamba municipality - proj. 275/2024-&#x0d 25 karimbu kunnummal road retarring (&#x0d chainage 0/000 to 0/472)
Read moreRetarring to vayiparamba uppaichal road between ch 0/000-0/435km
Retarring to vayiparamba uppaichal road between ch 0/000-0/435km
Read moreof your Industry type