Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Castle Nut M36, As Per Drg. No. Clw 01/4/19/73. Alt. 3 Or Latest
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106819567 |
|
Reference Number |
58255576A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092025/106819567/viewNitPdf_5105231.pdf |
| Start Date | September 06, 2025 18:44 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/09/2025
Expired 354 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Castle nut m36, as per drg. no. clw 01/4/19/73. alt. -3 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCastle nut m36, as per drg. no. clw 01/4/19/73. alt. -3 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBrake head bolt m36x185 to clw drg.no. 01/4/19/65 alt-13 with castle nut.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBrake head bolt m36x185 to clw drg.no. 01/4/19/65 alt-13 with castle nut.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBrake head bolt m36x185 to clw drg.no. 01/4/19/65 alt-13 with castle nut.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBrake head bolt m36 x 175 to clw drg no.01/4/19/64, alt-13.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBrake head bolt with m36 castle nut
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBrake head bolt with m36 castle nut
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBrake head bolt with m36 castle nut
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBrake shoe key to clw drg. no. 01/3/19/10 alt-6 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type