Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Work Of Drain And Road Up To The Main Road Via Gaurav Kumar Singh M.No. 91 In Himcity Part 3 Under Ismailganj Second Ward.
|
| Description |
Construction Work Of Drain And Road Up To The Main Road Via Gaurav Kumar Singh M.No. 91 In Himcity Part 3 Under Ismailganj Second Ward.
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_DOLBU_867731_11 |
|
Reference Number |
176(7)/CE/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2674 |
| EMD | 2.27 Lakh |
| Tender Value | 0 |
| Place | Lucknow Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | December 05, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2023
Expired 996 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work of drain and road up to the main road via gaurav kumar singh m.no.-91 in himcity part-3 under ismailganj second ward.
Construction work of drain and road up to the main road via gaurav kumar singh m.no.-91 in himcity part-3 under ismailganj second ward.
Read moreConstruction work of drain and road up to the main road via gaurav kumar singh m.no.-91 in himcity part-3 under ismailganj second ward.
Construction work of drain and road up to the main road via gaurav kumar singh m.no.-91 in himcity part-3 under ismailganj second ward.
Read moreRoad and drain construction work from loknath guest house to nagar nigam degree college via shri ajay kumar singh house under ismailganj ward 1.
Road and drain construction work from loknath guest house to nagar nigam degree college via shri ajay kumar singh house under ismailganj ward 1.
Read moreDrain construction work from dayal residency to ayodhya main road via patel enclave under ismailganj second ward.
Drain construction work from dayal residency to ayodhya main road via patel enclave under ismailganj second ward.
Read moredrain construction work from dayal residency to ayodhya main road via patel enclave under ismailganj second ward.
drain construction work from dayal residency to ayodhya main road via patel enclave under ismailganj second ward.
Read morerafi ahmed kidwai ward from rs bagga house to mr rajeev singh house in srijan vihar from m.no. 25 via mr. karan mahana house to m.no. 23, from m.no.82 via m.no. 52 to m.no. 57 and up to m.no. 57. restoration work of road from m. no. 27 to
rafi ahmed kidwai ward from rs bagga house to mr rajeev singh house in srijan vihar from m.no. 25 via mr. karan mahana house to m.no. 23, from m.no.82 via m.no. 52 to m.no. 57 and up to m.no. 57. restoration work of road from m. no. 27 to
Read moreunder ismailganj second ward, drain and interlocking work from surendra singh house in shivaji nagar via hanuman singh house to radheshyam house and near rajkumar house.
under ismailganj second ward, drain and interlocking work from surendra singh house in shivaji nagar via hanuman singh house to radheshyam house and near rajkumar house.
Read moreCc road and interlocking work from gaurav path to daulat singh ki kotri via hanumanji temple.
Civil works
Read moreconstruction work of road and drain from ravindra tyagi house in santapuram under ismailganj second ward to the main road via gokul temple.
construction work of road and drain from ravindra tyagi house in santapuram under ismailganj second ward to the main road via gokul temple.
Read moreUnder road restoration work by paver paver in viram khand-1 under rajiv gandhi second ward via m.no. 1/16 to 1/9a till m.no. a-1/28 and behind tanishq showroom.
Under road restoration work by paver paver in viram khand-1 under rajiv gandhi second ward via m.no. 1/16 to 1/9a till m.no. a-1/28 and behind tanishq showroom.
Read moreof your Industry type