Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kre1 3449/23 Kuthappadi Temple Road Bye Road Cc Block Laying In Div.45
|
| Description |
Kre1 3449/23 Kuthappadi Temple Road Bye Road Cc Block Laying In Div.45
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_727198_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KRE1-3449/23 Kuthappadi Temple road Bye road CC block laying in Div.45-KRE1-3449/23 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2691 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ernakulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1187374 |
| Start Date | February 19, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/02/2025
Expired 554 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road from st colony upto bandemma temple road in valmiki circle ward no.30
Construction of cc road from st colony upto bandemma temple road in valmiki circle ward no.30
Read moreZonal no.07 laying of concrete road at bankers colony, laxmi temple road beside sahadevnagar nala sub road in ward no.53
Zonal no.07 laying of concrete road at bankers colony, laxmi temple road beside sahadevnagar nala sub road in ward no.53
Read moreImprovements to cc lining for mutsandra minor of d-72 under hlbc and improvements to road from mutsundra temple to kasalgere village.
Improvements to cc lining for mutsandra minor of d-72 under hlbc and improvements to road from mutsundra temple to kasalgere village.
Read moreProviding and laying cc road at ward no.26 ramachandrappa house to bhaskar house and usha teacher house road in anekal tmc limits
Providing and laying cc road at ward no.26 ramachandrappa house to bhaskar house and usha teacher house road in anekal tmc limits
Read moreImprovements to cc lining for kasalagere minor bhimanahalli sub minor 2 of 7r under d 72 of hlbc and improvements to road from arethimmappa temple to kasalagere bhimanahalli main road
Improvements to cc lining for kasalagere minor bhimanahalli sub minor 2 of 7r under d 72 of hlbc and improvements to road from arethimmappa temple to kasalagere bhimanahalli main road
Read more-kre1-2319/23-thammanam labour colony road maintenance and drain maintenance in div -45
-kre1-2319/23-thammanam&#x0d labour colony road maintenance&#x0d and drain maintenance in div -45
Read moreCc block laying 4th cross road bye road,panampilly nagar in div.55 (opp.g.o.d)-kre3-3744/23
Cc block laying 4th cross road&#x0d bye road,panampilly nagar in div.55&#x0d (opp.g.o.d)-kre3-3744/23
Read morePuthuchira colony bye lane 1 cc block laying in div.56-kre 2-3034/23-
Puthuchira colony bye lane 1 cc&#x0d block laying in div.56-kre 2-3034/23-
Read moreKre1-2311/23- paving of interlocking tile at kunnappilly road bye lane i and construction of new drain in div 46
Kre1-2311/23- paving of interlocking tile at kunnappilly road bye lane i and construction of new drain in div 46
Read moreKre1- 3944/23 construction of new drain in kunnappilly bye lane-and reconstruction of existing drainin div 46
Kre1- 3944/23 construction of new drain in kunnappilly bye lane-and reconstruction of existing drain in div 46
Read moreof your Industry type