Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
7440101155 Plug Shr12 P1 Eg2,7441121117 Connector Socket,7441121118 Connector Socket,9927090614 Conne
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4158324 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 01, 2023 21:21 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/11/2023
Expired 1029 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
India Optel Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ALLIED ELECTRONICS CORPORATION | - | 09-11-2023 15:04:10 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | AMPHENOL INTERCONNECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 10-11-2023 08:56:59 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | ATN ENTERPRISES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 10-11-2023 11:51:45 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | NIDHI ENTERPRISES. | - | 10-11-2023 16:16:28 | MSE | Evaluated |