Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
W90414907353 Referigeration Gas Drier With Ss Heat Exchanger
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5387003 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 11, 2024 20:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/09/2024
Expired 712 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MELLCON ENGINEERS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Mellcon Engineers Private Limited Model : Custom Built Title : W90414907353 REFERIGERATION GAS DRIER WITH SS HEAT EXCHANGER | 19-09-2024 12:36:20 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Hiring of coil tubing and pumping services (with equipment) for wss, mumbai for a period 03 years
Hiring of coil tubing and pumping services (with equipment) for wss, mumbai for a period 03 years
Read moreEst 2x20 mva, 66/11kv ss at kodihalli and construction of 66kv dc ine on dc towers from ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara ss for a distance of 9.305kms using panther conductor along with construction of 02 nos. of 66kv tbs at ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjappanahally) sub station in chitradurga taluk and district including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, tandc
Establishing 2x20 mva, 66/11kv sub-station at kodihalli and construction of 66kv dc ine on dc towers from ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjapanahally) sub-station for a distance of 9.305kms using panther conductor along with construction of 02 nos. of 66kv terminal bays at ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjappanahally) sub station in chitradurga taluk and district including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, testing and commissioning.
Read moreW90414907353 referigeration gas drier with ss heat exchanger udangudi1,w90414907353 referigeration
Read more
W90414907353 referigeration gas drier with ss heat exchanger talchar lot1,w90414907353 referigerati
Read more
W90414907353 referigeration gas drier with ss heat exchanger talchar lot1,w90414907353 referigerati
Read more
W90414907353 referigeration gas drier with ss heat exchanger spec: tg60327 rev: 15,w90414907175 drg
Read more
W90414907353 referigeration gas drier with ss heat exchanger spec: tg60327 rev: 15,w90414907175 drg
Read more
W90414907353 referigeration gas drier with ss heat exchanger spec: tg60327 rev: 15 size: . itemid:
Read more
of your Industry type