Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance Of School Building At Harishpur Purba Para Pry. School Under 15th Fc 2023 24.
|
| Description |
Maintenance Of School Building At Harishpur Purba Para Pry. School Under 15th Fc 2023 24.
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_595322_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPMID/GHT/MON-I/NIT-8/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2015 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MONOHARPUR-I GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 17, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/11/2023
Expired 1027 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of school building at harishpur purba para pry. school under 15th fc 2023-24.
Maintenance of school building at harishpur purba para pry. school under 15th fc 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of toilet harishpur purba para pry. school under 15th f.c.f 2024-25.
Construction of toilet harishpur purba para pry. school under 15th f.c.f 2024-25.
Read moreInstallation of submarsable pump with pipe line at harishpur purba para pry. school under 15th f.c.f 2024-25.
Installation of submarsable pump with pipe line at harishpur purba para pry. school under 15th f.c.f 2024-25.
Read moreRepairing 07 nos of icds schools- (medermath ssk , bhomra msdp haripara uttar paschim para , haripara pry. school , purba satberia pry. school , simulpukur pry. school , dasberia pry. school msdp )
Repairing 07 nos of icds schools- (medermath ssk , bhomra msdp haripara uttar paschim para , haripara pry. school , purba satberia pry. school , simulpukur pry. school , dasberia pry. school msdp )
Read moreConstruction of smart class room for kotalpur purba para pry. school at kotalpur
Construction of smart class room for kotalpur purba para pry. school at kotalpur
Read moreConstruction of icds building of bakhalpur purba para pry. school (code 19341161010) under shyampur-1 development block, under howrah.
Construction of icds building of bakhalpur purba para pry. school (code 19341161010) under shyampur-1 development block, under howrah.
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with pipe line at harishpur board pry school under 15th cfcg 2024-2025.
Installation of submersible pump with pipe line at harishpur board pry school under 15th cfcg 2024-2025.
Read moreInstallation of mark ii tubewell with soakpit at purba srirampur pry school at purba srirampur new booth 103 jl no 155 15th fc tied activity code97494910
Installation of mark ii tubewell with soakpit at purba srirampur pry school at purba srirampur new booth 103 jl no 155 15th fc tied activity code97494910
Read moreConstruction of acr building at bagula purba para gsf primary school
Construction of acr building at bagula purba para gsf primary school
Read moreRepairing of union purba pry school submersible pump
Repairing of union purba pry &#x0d school submersible pump
Read moreof your Industry type