Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing And Overhauling Of Truck Regn. No.Br 13 G0058 Under Bachra Township, Gm Unit, Piparwar Area.
|
| Description |
Repairing And Overhauling Of Truck Regn. No.Br 13 G0058 Under Bachra Township, Gm Unit, Piparwar Area.
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_CCL_287037_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SO(EnM)/PPR/eNIT/23-24/36 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 2500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GM Office, Piparwar Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 25, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2023
Expired 1098 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and overhauling of school bus regn. no.jh-01az-6810 under bachra(township) gm unit, piparwar area.
Repairing and overhauling of school bus 
 regn. no.jh-01az-6810 under 
 bachra(township) gm unit, piparwar area.
Read moreRepairing and overhauling of (part-a)jeep regn. no.br-14p-2273 and (part-b) car regn. no.jh-01z-6000 running under gm unit, control of township bachra, piparwar area.
Repairing and overhauling of (part-a)jeep regn. no.br-14p-2273 and (part-b) car regn. no.jh-01z-6000 running under gm unit, control of township bachra, piparwar area.
Read moreRepairing / maintenance of bachra 11kv (ht line) feeder from 10 mva substation to bachra under township (bachra), gm unit, piparwar area.
Repairing / maintenance of bachra 11kv (ht 
 line) feeder from 10 mva substation to 
 bachra under township (bachra), gm unit, 
 piparwar area.
Read moreRepair of pnb building at bachra township under gm unit, piparwar area.
Repair of pnb building at bachra township under gm unit, piparwar area.
Read moreRepair of pnb building at bachra township under gm unit, piparwar area
Repair of pnb building at bachra township under gm unit, piparwar area
Read moreSeparate power supply at area hospital under township bachra), gm unit, piparwar area
Separate power supply at area hospital under township bachra), gm unit, piparwar area
Read moreElectrical wiring work at dav school of bachra township under gm unit, piparwar area
Electrical wiring work at dav school of 
 bachra township under gm unit, 
 piparwar area
Read moreRefilling and repairing of fire extinguisher of different sizes and capacity at township (bachra) under gm unit, piparwar area.
Refilling and repairing of fire extinguisher of different sizes and capacity at township (bachra) under gm unit, piparwar area.
Read moreReplacement of old earth pit at different location under township (bachra), gm unit, piparwar area.
Replacement of old earth pit at different 
 location under township (bachra), gm unit, 
 piparwar area.
Read moreInstallation of control of street light system under township (bachra) under gm unit, piparwar area.
Installation of control of street light system under township (bachra) under gm unit, piparwar area.
Read moreof your Industry type