Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Hammer 200gm, Make Taparia Wh 200 Bc,Wood Chisel 2 Inch, Make Taparia Wcbs 5,Ball Pein Hammer, Mak
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4603446
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 08, 2024 22:47
End Date
Expired 19/02/2024

Expired 928 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ARK ENTERPRISES - 16-02-2024 09:26:32 MSE Qualified
2 LAKHI ENTERPRISES - 16-02-2024 09:39:28 MSE Qualified
3 SKS ENTERPRISES - 16-02-2024 09:05:13 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SKS ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Hammer 200gm, Make-Taparia WH 200 BC,Wood Chisel 2 inch, Make- Taparia WCBS 5,Ball Pein Hammer, Mak 45144.00 L1
2 ARK ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Hammer 200gm, Make-Taparia WH 200 BC,Wood Chisel 2 inch, Make- Taparia WCBS 5,Ball Pein Hammer, Mak 50532.00 L2
3 LAKHI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Hammer 200gm, Make-Taparia WH 200 BC,Wood Chisel 2 inch, Make- Taparia WCBS 5,Ball Pein Hammer, Mak 52009.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise