Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Lidar Photo Sensor Module,Lidar Video Recorder Kit
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4740860
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date March 12, 2024 15:00
End Date
Expired 22/03/2024

Expired 898 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Navy

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 K.J. SALES AND SERVICES Make : NA Model : Lidar Photo Sensor Module Title : Lidar Photo Sensor Module 15-03-2024 16:17:13 MII Qualified
2 SAROJ KUMAR AWASTHI P/O. S.K. ENTERPRISES Make : NA Model : Lidar Photo Sensor Module Title : Lidar Photo Sensor Module 15-03-2024 17:10:45 MII Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 K.J. SALES AND SERVICES(MII) Item Categories : Lidar Photo Sensor Module,Lidar Video Recorder Kit 158681.00 L1
2 SAROJ KUMAR AWASTHI P/O. S.K. ENTERPRISES (MII) Item Categories : Lidar Photo Sensor Module,Lidar Video Recorder Kit 159800.00 L2
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise