Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Lv7 Tmb 2920 000135,Lv7 Tmb 2574 5420 9987,Lv7 Tmb 2573 1510 0108,Lv7 Tmb 9440 030 028,Lv7 Tmb 2786
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5044086
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date June 13, 2024 01:49
End Date
Expired 03/07/2024

Expired 792 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 2 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On EMD Status MSE/MII Status Status
1 ASSAM SUPPLY CORPORATION - 02-07-2024 14:05:15 MSE MSE Evaluated
2 Kohli Sales Agencies - 03-07-2024 13:29:15 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Evaluated
3 M/S JAY KAY ENTERPRISES - 30-06-2024 10:12:21 Registered with designated Agency / Authority N/A Evaluated
4 MANMOHAN AUTO STORE - 03-07-2024 18:10:24 Offline upload N/A Evaluated
5 MARK ENTERPRISES - 03-07-2024 13:35:36 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Evaluated
6 PUNJAB AUTOMOBILES - 02-07-2024 14:15:15 MSE MSE Evaluated
7 RAM PAL AND CO. - 02-07-2024 15:21:22 Registered with designated Agency / Authority N/A Evaluated
8 Shivai Motor & Trading Co - 02-07-2024 14:21:10 MSE MSE Evaluated
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise