Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Balaram Sahana House Towards Debu Majhi House Via Fp School Gate At Uttamchandpur. 114044311
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Balaram Sahana House Towards Debu Majhi House Via Fp School Gate At Uttamchandpur. 114044311
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_863081_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BERUGRAM/e-Tender/25-26/28 SL 1 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3484 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | UTTAMCHANDPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1938030 |
| Start Date | June 13, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/06/2025
Expired 443 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pucca drain with cover and soak pit from sonatan pakrashi house towards sushanta sahana house at uttamchandpur 89924443
Construction of pucca drain with cover and soak pit from sonatan pakrashi house towards sushanta sahana house at uttamchandpur 89924443
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover and soak pit from sonatan pakrashi house towards sushanta sahana house at uttamchandpur 89924443
Construction of pucca drain with cover and soak pit from sonatan pakrashi house towards sushanta sahana house at uttamchandpur 89924443
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from tentulepara nimai majhi house towards house of paresh majhi via badal majhi house at bhagabanbati under mouza bhagabanbati
Construction of pcc road from tentulepara nimai majhi house towards house of paresh majhi via badal majhi house at bhagabanbati under mouza bhagabanbati
Read moreConst of cc road with pilling from balaram chatterjee house to debu sarkar house
Const of cc road with pilling from balaram chatterjee house to debu sarkar house
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump near balaram majhi house, at mouza - paniat
Installation of submersible pump near balaram majhi house at mouza paniat, jl no 328 plot no 329
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from alok rout house towards dhananjay ghorai house via debu bera at tentulmur
Construction of cement concrete road from alok rout house towards dhananjay ghorai house via debu bera at tentulmur
Read moreCc road from ajit majhi house towards somnath majhi house at surulia
Cc road from ajit majhi house towards somnath majhi house at surulia
Read moreUpgradation of road with p.c.c from loknath mondir towards debu halder house via loknath mondir towards sudip mondal house at chuanpur chowdhurypara sansad sl01
Upgradation of road with p.c.c from loknath mondir towards debu halder house via loknath mondir towards sudip mondal house at chuanpur chowdhurypara sansad
Read moreConstruction of road from balaram malick house towards koushllya malik house.
Construction of road from balaram malick house towards koushllya malik house. mouza -ramchandrapur, j.l. no.-31,id-97616776,fund-cfc
Read moreRepairing of c.c. road from kartick majhi house towards ratan majhi house at malihati majhi para under malihati g.p
Repairing of c.c. road from kartick majhi house towards ratan majhi house at malihati majhi para under malihati g.p
Read moreof your Industry type