Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Community Hall At Dakshin Danria Mouza In Andhari Gram Panchayat Within Sankrail Panchayat Samity Area
|
| Description |
Construction Of Community Hall At Dakshin Danria Mouza In Andhari Gram Panchayat Within Sankrail Panchayat Samity Area
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_717976_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PRADHAN/AND/e-NIT/2024-2025/3 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DAKSHIN DANRIA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1579181 |
| Start Date | July 20, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/07/2024
Expired 768 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of market complex at dakshin danria flood centre in andhari gram panchayatt under sankrail block (phase-ii)
Construction of market complex at dakshin danria flood centre in andhari gram panchayatt under sankrail block (phase-ii)
Read moreConstruction of community hall near shib mandir at gobindapur under sankrail gram panchayat within sankrail panchayat samity .
Construction of community hall near shib mandir at gobindapur under sankrail gram panchayat within sankrail panchayat samity .
Read moreConstruction of jalchatra under dakshin sankrail gram panchayat under sankrail panchayat samity
Construction of jalchatra under dakshin sankrail gram panchayat under sankrail panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of community hall room under dakshin chandipur gram panchayat, manikchak panchayat samity.
Construction of community hall room under dakshin chandipur gram panchayat, manikchak panchayat samity.
Read moreConstruction of community center and community hall at sabang anath bandhu auditorium hall ,mouza- sabang under sabang gram panchayat within sabang panchayat samity.
Construction of community center and community hall at sabang anath bandhu auditorium hall ,mouza- sabang under sabang gram panchayat within sabang panchayat samity.
Read moreConstruction of guard wall from house of bipul mondal to house of mathur sardar at mouza dakshin sankrail, gp-dakshin sankrail under sankrail panchayat samity under 15th fc-25-26 (activity code-112869503)
Construction of guard wall from house of bipul mondal to house of mathur sardar at mouza dakshin sankrail, gp-dakshin sankrail under sankrail panchayat samity under 15th fc-25-26 (activity code-112869503)
Read moreConstruction of filter chember for hand pump for sankrail ct -mouza, under dakshin sankrail gram panchayat
Construction of filter chember for hand pump for sankrail ct -mouza, under dakshin sankrail gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of filter chember for hand pump for sankrail jala -mouza, under dakshin sankrail gram panchayat
Construction of filter chember for hand pump for sankrail jala -mouza, under dakshin sankrail gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of drain with cover from shop of pratap negel to laymi panja house at mouza-dakshin sankrail, gp-dakshin sankrail under sankrail panchayat samity under 15th f.c.-24-25 (tied) (activity code- 90870877)
Construction of drain with cover from shop of pratap negel to laymi panja house at mouza-dakshin sankrail, gp-dakshin sankrail under sankrail panchayat samity under 15th f.c.-24-25 (tied) (activity code- 90870877)
Read moreof your Industry type